Leifheit Set Mop Press Profi Compact Floor Mop (55092)

Price History
• Floor mop set
• Cleans: Floor
• Set Consisting of: Mop wringer, 8 l mop bucket, microfiber cloth
• Wiping width: approx. 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Set Mop Press Profi Compact Floor Mop (55092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Profi Compact Wringer Set, XL 42cm Flat Mop Head, 3-part Handle, Easy Wringing System, Turquoise B00U8M751W
Functional cleaning set - With the Profi Compact bucket wringer and the Profi XL micro-duo mop with 360" joint, this compact mop and bucket set makes any floor shine Practical kit - The practical design of the pedal wringer bucket and 3-part handle means you can rinse the flat mop and clean without bending down or straining Adjustable moisture level - With the integrated pedal wringer, you can regulate the moisture level in the flat mop head after each rinse to suit your floor material Wringer bucket - This mop bucket with its in-built wringer mechanism will allow you to clean and dry your mop whilst keeping your hands away from soiled water. Floor cleaning Product details - Leifheit Set Profi Compact Wringer bucket with microfibre floor mop with 42 cm washing surface, 135 cm handle and 360° swivel joint, foot wringer bucket. Item no. - 55092
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Floor Mop Set Cleaner Wiper Cleaning Tool Profi Compact Green 55092
...
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Profi Compact Wringer Set, XL 42cm Flat Mop Head, 3-part Handle, Easy Wringing System, Turquoise 55092
Leifheit Profi Compact Wringer Set, XL 42cm Flat Mop Head, 3-part Handle, Easy Wringing System, Turquoise
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:Mop wringer, 8 l mop bucket, microfiber cloth
Wiping width: approx. 42 cm
Properties
Cleans:Floor

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Set Mop Press Profi Compact Floor Mop (55092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£45.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£49.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
£35.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leifheit Set Mop Press Profi Compact Floor Mop (55092)
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel