LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
from £99.992 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Droid
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Display piece with stand
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 519
• Dimensions: W100 mm x D160 mm x H270 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£108.85
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Episode IX 75278 D-O (NEW. SEALED. RETIRED) Uk Stock
LEGO Star Wars Episode IX 75278 D-O (NEW. SEALED. RETIRED) Uk Stock, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75278 Star Wars D-O Droid Collectable Model Building Set from The Rise of Skywalker B07XFXZ43Z
Features a collectible model of the D-O droid robot from the Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker movie, reproducing details in LEGO style The excitable little droid robot model has posable antennas and a tilting head that rotates 360 degrees just like the Star Wars character The model comes in green-white-grey colours, with a display stand, plus an information sign and D-O minifigure to delight collectors This build-and-display model comes with step-by-step instructions, it makes a great gift for creative kids, even young builders can take on Combine with LEGO 75187 Star Wars BB-8 Droid to create impressing display models of loveable robots collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£108.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display piece with stand
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x D160 mm x H270 mm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
519

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Trafalgar Square (21045)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
luxetradesolution
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel