LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)
from £4.49to £5.132 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• LEGO Building Set Quidditch Training
• Includes Minifigure Cho Chang from Ravenclaw
• Compatible with other LEGO sets
• Ideal for fans of Harry Potter and LEGO
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Harry Potter Quidditch Practice Polybag (30651) NEW
Lego Harry Potter Quidditch Practice Polybag (30651) NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£4.49
£7.19
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
LEGO 30651 Harry Potter: Quidditch Practice, Brand New, Sealed.
LEGO 30651 Harry Potter: Quidditch Practice, Brand New, Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.13
£7.98
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Building Set Quidditch Training
Includes Minifigure Cho Chang from Ravenclaw
Compatible with other LEGO sets
Ideal for fans of Harry Potter and LEGO
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Power stunt bike (60297)
£4.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Dots Vacation Expansion Set (41932)
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hermione's Desk (30392)
£4.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO DOTS Retro Bracelet (41911)
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Bandmates (43101)
£3.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)
charlitaylo_3
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £2.70
stevensonr36
prodImage
£5.13
Shipping: £2.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel