LEGO Friends Waterfall in the Forest (41677)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Waterfall in the Forest (41677)
from £3.59to £15.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Waterfall in the Forest
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 93
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Waterfall in the Forest (41677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Beam 3,4, or 5 x 0.5 with Axle Holes (Pack of 4) 41677 6632 32449 11478
LEGO Beam 3,4, or 5 x 0.5 with Axle Holes (Pack of 4) 41677 6632 32449 11478, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£3.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Beam 3,4, or 5 x 0.5 with Axle Holes (Pack of 4) 41677 6632 32449 11478
LEGO Beam 3,4, or 5 x 0.5 with Axle Holes (Pack of 4) 41677 6632 32449 11478, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£3.69
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Forest Waterfall 41677 Building Kit; Waterfall Toy Comes Friends Andrea and Olivia Mini-Dolls Plus a Squirrel Toy; Creative Birthday Gift for Kids Who Love Wildlife (93 Pieces)
The LEGO Friends forest waterfall set features a waterfall scene with a hinged cascade element for access to the back of this waterfall toy Kids will love playing the LEGO Friends camping scenes, discovering the gem behind the hinged waterfall or use the binoculars to spot wildlife The adventure set also includes a campfire detail and a bridge that crosses a river, a marshmallow on a stick and a toy scooter for mini dolls Comes with LEGO Friends Andrea and Olivia mini dolls & a squirrel toy figure; kids can feed the squirrel toy a chestnut in its pine tree house A great toy for 5 year old girls and boys who love nature, making it the perfect gift for birthdays, Christmas or for when rain stops outdoor play Check out other LEGO Friends sets: Forest House (41679), Forest Camper Van and Sailboat (41681), plus Forest Horseback Riding Centre (41683), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego Friends Forest Waterfall Playset with Figures 93 Pieces 41677 (Unopened)
Lego Friends Forest Waterfall Playset with Figures 93 Pieces 41677 (Unopened), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41677 Friends Forest Waterfall Set New Small Box Wear
LEGO 41677 Friends Forest Waterfall Set New Small Box Wear, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Forest Waterfall Playset with Figures 93 Pieces Age 5 Years+ 41677
LEGO Friends Forest Waterfall Playset with Figures 93 Pieces Age 5 Years+ 41677, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS: Forest Waterfall (41677)
LEGO FRIENDS: Forest Waterfall (41677), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
£15.30
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
LEGO Friends 41677 Forest Waterfall BNIB 2021 Set lego
LEGO Friends 41677 Forest Waterfall BNIB 2021 Set lego, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.49
£17.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Friends: Forest Waterfall Building Set 41677 - Ages 5+ Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Friends: Forest Waterfall Building Set 41677 - Ages 5+ Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
93

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Waterfall in the Forest (41677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Birthday Clown (30565)
£3.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hermione's Desk (30392)
£4.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Bandmates (43101)
£3.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO DOTS Retro Bracelet (41911)
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Dots Vacation Expansion Set (41932)
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Waterfall in the Forest (41677)
wblack2006
prodImage
£3.59
Shipping: Free
wblack2006
prodImage
£3.69
Shipping: Free
Coastal Games UK
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
lucas_b86
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel