LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789)
from £10.00to £21.855 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Spider-Man
• LEGO Marvel Spidey set for children aged 4 and up
• Buildable toy car with light-up elements
• Includes 2 minifigures: Spider-Man and Doc Ock
• Kids can reenact the chase after Doc Ock
• Printed pictorial instructions and LEGO Builder app for assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Spider-Man: Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789)(g)
LEGO Spider-Man: Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789)(g), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.00
£13.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
LEGO Spider-Man: Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Spider-Man: Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock Set 10789, Spidey and His Amazing Friends Buildable Toy for Kids 4 Plus Years Old with Glow in The Dark Pieces, Blue,red
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man building toy for kids ages 4+ years old features a buildable toy car, glow-in-the-dark web elements and 2 minifigures Spidey’s toy car features 2 glow-in-the-dark web elements plus a special Starter Brick chassis that encourages kids to build “by myself” Features 2 LEGO Spider-Man minifigures: Spidey in his classic red and blue costume, and Doc Ock with 4 mechanical tentacles and yellow diamonds Kids can role-play chasing Doc Ock, who has stolen some diamonds, in the cool buildable Spider-Man car toy; will she get caught in Spidey’s trap? This super hero playset supports the development of children ages 4+ and makes a great gift for kids who love Spidey and His Amazing Friends A printed picture guide shows each building step and the LEGO Builder app offers digital tools so kids can visualize their model as they build The buildable car toy measures over 4 cm (1.5 in.) high, 8 cm (3 in.) long and 4 cm (1.5 in.) deep. Contains 48 pieces, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10789 Marvel Super Heroes Spider-Man’s Car and Doc Ock - BNIB - Retired
LEGO 10789 Marvel Super Heroes Spider-Man’s Car and Doc Ock - BNIB - Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£15.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Marvel Spiderman 10789 Spiderman's Car And Dock Ock New and Sealed
LEGO Marvel Spiderman 10789 Spiderman's Car And Dock Ock New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Spidey set for children aged 4 and up
Buildable toy car with light-up elements
Includes 2 minifigures: Spider-Man and Doc Ock
Kids can reenact the chase after Doc Ock
Printed pictorial instructions and LEGO Builder app for assembly
LEGO Theme World
Spider-Man

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Car and Doc Ock (10789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO My First Building Fun (10909)
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Children's Adventure Park (40529)
£10.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Calf Stall (42607)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel