LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)
from £7.95to £12.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fire truck
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: steerable fire truck with snowplow and fire hose, burning LEGO wooden blocks, firefighter minifigure, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 87
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CITY Lego City Fireman Fire Chief Hazard Truck Engine 60279 Turning New
LEGO CITY Lego City Fireman Fire Chief Hazard Truck Engine 60279 Turning New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.95
£10.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
New! 60279 LEGO City Fire Hazard Truck Set with Minifigure 87 Pieces Age 5+
New! 60279 LEGO City Fire Hazard Truck Set with Minifigure 87 Pieces Age 5+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea 60279
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: steerable fire truck with snowplow and fire hose, burning LEGO wooden blocks, firefighter minifigure, accessories
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
87

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO City go-kart with racing driver (60400)
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Folk Fairy BeatBox (43110)
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (11023)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)
toydreamsuk
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £2.95
daisy2_7091
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel