LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
from £7.99to £30.957 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Panda Construction
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 204
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO MINECRAFT LARGE PANDA FROM SET 21158
LEGO MINECRAFT LARGE PANDA FROM SET 21158, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft The Panda Nursery 21158 Toy Building Set Play Construction Alex
Lego Minecraft The Panda Nursery 21158 Toy Building Set Play Construction Alex, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21158 Minecraft The Panda Nursery Building Set with Alex & Animal Figures, Toys for Boys and Girls 7 plus Years Old 17-V3JR-ZHXG
The nursery features a hut for the pandas with a rooftop bed for a tired baby, and a small pond with waterfall, trees and flowers 2 buildable animal figures: Mom and baby panda sit, stand and move their heads; also includes Alex and Ocelot with a movable tail Accessories include a fish, cake, lamp and a diamond pickaxe accessory for Alex if there’s any Minecraft gold to be mined There’s bamboo to eat, and Alex caring for the adorable toy pandas has brought a cake to share - a lot goes on with this LEGO Minecraft set! Great for panda-lovers and Minecraft players wanting new ways to play their favourite game. Requires only very basic building skills LEGO Minecraft building toys for kids with Minecraft figures are a superb birthday or Christmas gift for girls and boys and all Minecraft fans!, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft 21158 - The Panda Nursery - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
LEGO Minecraft 21158 - The Panda Nursery - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21158 MINECRAFT - THE PANDA NURSERY BUILDING SET
LEGO 21158 MINECRAFT - THE PANDA NURSERY BUILDING SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 21158 Minecraft: The Panda Nursery - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 21158 Minecraft: The Panda Nursery - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO 21158 MINECRAFT THE PANDA NURSERY BRAND NEW SEALED (HARD TO FIND)
NEW LEGO 21158 MINECRAFT THE PANDA NURSERY BRAND NEW SEALED (HARD TO FIND), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
204

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO City go-kart with racing driver (60400)
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech (76243)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
brickbuilder66
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
clearoutcorner
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Brick Town & Beyond
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel