LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)
from £11.95to £36.9517 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• LEGO Brickheadz Ahsoka Tano Figure
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Pieces: 164
• Recommended Age: 10 years and up
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 5 cm, Depth 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano Set (40539) - Brand New & Sealed
Lego BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano Set (40539) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
£15.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Lego BrickHeadz (Set 40539) Star Wars Ahsoka Tano - New & Sealed
Lego BrickHeadz (Set 40539) Star Wars Ahsoka Tano - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 40539 BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano BRAND NEW SEALED FREE DELIVERY
LEGO 40539 BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano BRAND NEW SEALED FREE DELIVERY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£17.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Star Wars Ahsoka Tano 40539 BRAND NEW FREE POSTAGE
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Star Wars Ahsoka Tano 40539 BRAND NEW FREE POSTAGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano (40539) Brand New, Free Postage
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano (40539) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz 40539 Ahsoka Tano Buildable Toy Set Retired New In Box
LEGO Star Wars Brickheadz 40539 Ahsoka Tano Buildable Toy Set Retired New In Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
Lego Star Wars 40539 Ahsoka Tano Brickheadz Brand New And Sealed
Lego Star Wars 40539 Ahsoka Tano Brickheadz Brand New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Set 40539-1 - Ahsoka Tano
LEGO® Set 40539-1 - Ahsoka Tano, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.34
£20.73
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
Lego Star Wars Ahsoka Tano. 40539 BNIB (Retired)
Lego Star Wars Ahsoka Tano. 40539 BNIB (Retired), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Lego 40539 Brickheadz Star Wars Ahsoka Tano (NEW & SEALED)
Lego 40539 Brickheadz Star Wars Ahsoka Tano (NEW & SEALED), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano (40539) Brand new sealed box Star Wars
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano (40539) Brand new sealed box Star Wars, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 40539 Brickheadz Ahsoka Tano BRAND NEW FREE DELIVERY
LEGO Star Wars 40539 Brickheadz Ahsoka Tano BRAND NEW FREE DELIVERY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.00
£23.45
Shipping: £1.45
with shipping: £1.45
LEGO 40538 Ahsoka Tano Brickheadz Set. Brand New. FREE P+P 40539
LEGO 40538 Ahsoka Tano Brickheadz Set. Brand New. FREE P+P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40539 BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 40539 BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano (40539) New And Sealed Exclusive
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: Ahsoka Tano (40539) New And Sealed Exclusive, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
£31.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lego Brickheadz Ahsoka Tano (40539) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego Brickheadz Ahsoka Tano (40539) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO BRICKHEADZ Star Wars trio | Sets 40539 / 40615 / 40675 | Brand New & Sealed
LEGO BRICKHEADZ Star Wars trio | Sets 40539 / 40615 / 40675 | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Brickheadz Ahsoka Tano Figure
Material: Plastic
Number of Pieces: 164
Recommended Age: 10 years and up
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 5 cm, Depth 7 cm
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Puppy Playground (41396)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Sunflower (40524)
£11.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Marvel Deviant Ambush (76154)
£9.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Duplo Growing Carrot (10981)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)
hcs-hcs
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £3.98
brickvann
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
ballonbrick
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.94
monaghan.media
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel