Legero Tanaro 4.0 Ballerina (0-600822)
Manufacturer: Legero
- Upper Material: Leather
- Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
- Ballerina
- Upper material: Genuine leather suede rough leather
- Lining: Textile soft padded
- Closure: Velcro strap
- Outsole: TPU lightweight, flexible, and comfortable
Price History
1M
Legero Tanaro 4.0 Ballerina (0-600822)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Legero
Popular Products

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10

Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20

Ara Ballerina Sardinia
£49.08

Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£64.35

Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£61.67

Ecco Anine Ballerina
£112.96

Unisa Car
£82.50

Crocs Juniper
£110.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Legero Tanaro 4.0 0-600822 Women's Trainers, Aluminiumo 2500, 6.5 UK B0CFG4K7T4
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener

£54.30
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 4.0 0-600822 Women's Trainers, Oceano 8000, 42 EU B0CFFZMPGD
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener

£54.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Tanaro 4.0 0-600822 Women's Trainers, Multicoloured 9210, 4 UK B09GXTV6VY
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener

£70.96
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 4.0 0-600822 Women's Trainers, Multicoloured 9210, 8.5 UK B09GXZYFDX
Made from magnificently soft, supple leather The removable insole is really practical. Comfort width "G" for pleasant wearing comfort Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener

£71.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ballerina |
| Upper material: Genuine leather suede rough leather |
| Lining: Textile soft padded |
| Closure: Velcro strap |
| Outsole: TPU lightweight, flexible, and comfortable |
| Closure Type: | Hook-and-loop fastener |
|---|
| Upper Material: | Leather |
|---|
Price History
1M
Legero Tanaro 4.0 Ballerina (0-600822)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products