Lee Daren
- Jeans pants
- Material: Cotton, Elastane
- Fit: Regular Fit
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Daren
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
102 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lee Jeans DAREN 112118173-CLEAN-BLACK=L707HFAE
Lee Jeans DAREN Black Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN 112118173-CLEAN-BLACK=L707HFAE
Lee Jeans DAREN Black Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN 112118173-CLEAN-BLACK=L707HFAE
Lee Jeans DAREN Black Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans Daren zip 112144406=L707PXXD
Lee Jeans Daren zip Blue Available in men's sizes. US 40 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans Daren zip 112144406=L707PXXD
Lee Jeans Daren zip Blue Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, MOJO, 28/32 B0D6NKSCND
Jeans, trousers, long Composition: 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: regular straight Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Jeans Lee Daren MAG9631628
The Lee Daren jeans are the epitome of relaxed elegance. Designed by the renowned brand Lee, these jeans are essential for any man's wardrobe. Made from high-quality fabric, they provide optimal comfort while being tough and durable.Their slim fit highlights the silhouette and their timeless style makes them an ideal choice for any occasion. Whether you're working, shopping, or going out with friends, the Lee Daren jeans will give you a chic and laid-back look.Besides their impeccable style, these jeans are also functional. Their handy pockets and strong zipper make them a practical choice for modern men on the move.Available in a variety of colours and washes, the Lee Daren jeans cater to all tastes and outfits. Whether you prefer a dark shade for a more polished look or a light colour for a more casual style, there's a model for every occasion.Look no further, the Lee Daren jeans are the perfect choice for a look that is both stylish and comfortable. Add them to your collecti...

£58.49
£75.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's-Jeans Daren, Reißverschluss, Regular Straight Fit, Straight Leg B082XSQ4SD
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£58.77
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 34W / 30L EU B082XSVW3L
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 34W / 30L EU L707HFAE_W34_L30_Clean Black
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 40W / 32L EU B082XSGFX9
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 40, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lee Mens Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 31W / 30L UK 10940942
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£60.49
Shipping: Free
LEE Mens Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 30W / 30L UK 10940941
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£60.99
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 34W / 30L EU L707HFAE_W34_L30_Clean Black
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 34, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£61.23
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's-Jeans Daren, Reißverschluss, Regular Straight Fit, Straight Leg 10940964
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Regular jeans Lee Daren Strong Hand MAG3967660
With its popular straight fit, the Daren is our most popular style.This classic fit jean features a mid-rise waist, a traditional button fly and a straight leg from thigh to ankle.You can't go wrong with the Daren.Classic fitClassic thigh and knee cutClassic leg openingButton flyLightweight with little stretch, these jeans are perfect for summer.The dark denim has been faded for a worn-in look with lighter areas on the thigh and a network of pleats, all of which reinforce the rugged look.Brass buttons and contrasting thread add to the classic look.

£63.92
£80.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular jeans Lee Daren Strong Hand MAG3967657

£63.92
£80.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lee Men's-Jeans Daren, Reißverschluss, Regular Straight Fit, Straight Leg B082XSGFX7
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 32, Width: 31, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£65.12
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Cement, 38/32 B0CRFXM23Z
Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane Fit: regular fit Care instructions: machine washable Closure: zip and button jean;pants;long

£66.00
Shipping: Free
LEE Mens Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 30W / 30L UK 10940941
Comfortable Lee jeans with a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Cool and contemporary jeans for all situations Modern fit jeans for everyday wear: Made with durable cotton, Machine wash cold, Turn inside out before washing, Colour may transfer by rubbing on to light coloured materials Casual jeans that sit below the waist and have unique details: 5 pockets trouser, Zip fly, Classic 5 belt loops and metal buttons Flattering and reliable, these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, Lee Jeans are a timeless addition to any wardrobe for a modern and classic look Contents: 1x Lee Men’s Jeans, Model Number: 112118173, Legacy Lot Number: L707HFAE, Length: 30, Width: 30, Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Clean Black (Black)

£67.89
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 38 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY 112118346=L707PX36
Lee Jeans DAREN ZIP FLY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 34.Men > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£68.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Regular Fit |
| Cotton, Elastane |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Lee Daren
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products