Ledvance SMART+ WiFi LED Candle Lamp Tunable White 3-Pack (485914)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Light bulb
• Lamp Technology: LED
• EPREL: 528,207
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: AC33920
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ledvance SMART+ WiFi LED Candle Lamp Tunable White 3-Pack (485914)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledvance SMART+ 5W WiFi Candle B40 Tuneable White E14 3 Pack 4058075485914
Ledvance SMART+ 5W WiFi Candle B40 Tuneable White E14 3 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£8.82
Shipping: Free
LEDVANCE LED lamp | E14 | Tunable White | 2700…6500 K | 5W=40W | Smart+ WiFi Candle Tunable White 2210313845
Energy consumption 5 kWh/1000h at 470 lm Long lifespan - up to 20000 hours and up to 100000 switching cycles. Warm white light for comfort and relaxation, ideal for decorative use throughout the home and in the living room Immediately at full power, no warm-up time. Easy replacement of standard light bulbs, genuine replacement for a conventional 40 W light bulb (outdoor use only in suitable lamps) Scope of delivery: 12 x LED lamp E14, 5 W, 230 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, Dimmable, 100% Mercury-free - the best quality of brand LEDVANCE. Low heat generation (compared to the standard reference product).
prodImage
£9.98
£21.06
Shipping: £11.08
with shipping: £11.08
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Light bulb
Lamp Technology:LED
EPREL:528,207
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
MPN
AC33920

Price History

1M
Ledvance SMART+ WiFi LED Candle Lamp Tunable White 3-Pack (485914)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£8.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 40 W/865 2G11 FS1
£8.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£9.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£9.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux D13W/840 G24d-1
£8.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pogliola Ceiling Light (75501)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13
£9.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£8.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/827 Plus GX24D
£9.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel