Laken Futura 0.75 l

Price History
• Thermal Bottle
• Material: 18/8 Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 750 ml
• Insulation: Keeps hot for up to 12h and cold for up to 24h
• Features: Reusable, BPA-free, no sweating or burning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laken Futura 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAKEN Futura 18/8 Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle with Double Wall, Yellow, 750 ml B08WJMZ4DM
High performance vacuum insulation with double wall structure Keeps cold drinks cool up to 24h (for higher yield ice cubes are recommended) and hot drinks up to 12h Bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel, suitable for food use. Its exterior does not sweat from condensation. BPA free. It does not retain or transmit flavors. Exterior of non-toxic powder paint Very sturdy and easy to carry, use and clean. Airtight seal, even for sparkling drinks Future design by Laken with narrow neck and 3.2cm inner mouth diameter
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Laken Futura Thermo TE7 Thermos Flask 0.75 Litre green B0093PTVT4
750ML High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold drinks chilled for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended for best performance), keeps hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; No toxic powder coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow Neck Futura design, internal mouth diameter 3.4 cm, Made in Spain
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Laken Futura Thermo TE7 Thermos Flask 0.75 Litre Plain FBA_laken_20
750ML High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold drinks chilled for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended for best performance), keeps hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow Neck Futura design, internal mouth diameter 3.4 cm, Made in Spain International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Futura Thermo TE7 Thermos Flask 0.75 Litre pink 12877613
750ML High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold drinks chilled for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended for best performance), keeps hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; No toxic powder coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow Neck Futura design, internal mouth diameter 3.4 cm, Made in Spain
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Bottle
Material: 18/8 Stainless Steel
Capacity: 750 ml
Insulation: Keeps hot for up to 12h and cold for up to 24h
Features: Reusable, BPA-free, no sweating or burning

Price History

1M 3M
Laken Futura 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Reviews

Latest
Good product they sent a chearper smaller one then the one I ordered. Returning it....
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
Ordered 34 oz. Seller sent 20oz a lot cheaper than what I paid for.
best water bottle ever, bought several
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
awesome bottle quality, best to keep water cold for ever, this is a repeat buy since 2018 when I found this brand, best by far of many tried, fully recommended
lost heat quick
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/11/2023
|
lost heat quick
3.0 out of 5 stars Not Made in Spain
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/10/2023
|
Just like most companies, they have sold out to China. This is not made in Spain, it was made in the PRC (People’s Republic of China…).
Quale made in Spain?
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/06/2023
|
L etichetta riporta made in PRC
With reviews from

Laken Futura 0.75 l Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 59 reviews
5
30
4
6
3
8
2
4
1
11

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
24Bottles Clima Bottle Grand Collection 500 ml
£22.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel