Lässig Outdoor rolltop bag

Manufacturer: Lässig
Lässig Outdoor rolltop bag
from £93.77to £104.183 offersManufacturer: Lässig
• Rolltop backpack
• Volume: 18.4 to 23.9 liters
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: Padded laptop compartment, changing mat, stroller attachment
• Dimensions: 30 x 43 x 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Outdoor rolltop bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack, Changing Bag, Backpack with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Holder, Sustainably Produced/GRE Outdoor Rolltop Backpack Almond B0F6NMQCZV
Flexible expansion – thanks to the rolltop style, the volume of the backpack can be increased from 18.4 to 23.9 litres to easily store additional items. Urban comfort – the backpack impresses with comfortable carrying with well-padded straps, perfect for on the go or leisure use. Sustainable material: the outer fabric of the changing backpack is made from 100% recycled polyester, is vegan and environmentally friendly, ideal for environmentally conscious users. Clever design – the changing bag as a rolltop backpack offers many practical compartments inside and outside, which allow the thoughtful storage of all important utensils for everyday use. Stylish look – the clean silhouette distinguishes the changing backpack, making it a fashionable companion for modern parents. LÄSSIG - Driven by our passion for a responsible lifestyle, we have been designing sustainable products for the whole family since 2006. With changing bags, children's backpacks, dishes, lunch boxes and many other products, we offer creative solutions for everyday family life.
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack, Changing Bag with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Holder, Sustainably Produced/GRE Outdoor Rolltop Backpack, Black B0F1D264FJ
Flexible expansion – thanks to the rolltop style, the volume of the backpack can be increased from 18.4 to 23.9 litres to easily store additional items. Urban comfort – the backpack impresses with comfortable carrying with well-padded straps, perfect for on the go or leisure use. Sustainable material: the outer fabric of the changing backpack is made from 100% recycled polyester, is vegan and environmentally friendly, ideal for environmentally conscious users. Clever design – the changing bag as a rolltop backpack offers many practical compartments inside and outside, which allow the thoughtful storage of all important utensils for everyday use. Stylish look – the clean silhouette distinguishes the changing backpack, making it a fashionable companion for modern parents LÄSSIG - Driven by our passion for a responsible lifestyle, we have been designing sustainable products for the whole family since 2006. With changing bags, children's backpacks, dishes, lunch boxes and many other products, we offer creative solutions for everyday family life.
prodImage
£104.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
LÄSSIG Baby Changing Backpack, Changing Bag, Backpack with Changing Mat, Pram Attachment, Bottle Holder, Sustainably Produced/GRE Outdoor Rolltop Backpack, Dark Olive B0F1D24PBW
prodImage
£104.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rolltop backpack
Volume: 18.4 to 23.9 liters
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: Padded laptop compartment, changing mat, stroller attachment
Dimensions: 30 x 43 x 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Outdoor rolltop bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack Up
£84.02
Lässig Rolltop Diaper Backpack UpCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Outdoor Backpack
£98.68
Lässig Outdoor BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Backpack
£93.18
Lässig Glam Goldie BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin Backpack
£110.52
Lässig Glam Goldie Twin BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Global Bag Ecoya
£54.95
Lässig Global Bag EcoyaCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Urban Backpack
£54.40
Lässig Urban BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Green Label Tidy Talent
£102.62
Lässig Green Label Tidy TalentCompare 1 Prices
Lässig Shoulder Bag Tender
£86.83
Lässig Shoulder Bag TenderCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lässig Tender Backpack
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Casual Hobo Bag
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
SkipHop Greenwich diaper backpack
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avent TravelBag
£88.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Vividal Backpack
£81.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel