Lacoste L881S

Manufacturer: Lacoste
from £70.41to £105.009 offersManufacturer: Lacoste
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Mirrored
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L881S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L881S/N - Crystal/Navy with Lens B0FP5RBKZ7
Modified round shape combined with a trendy double bridge. Solid blue mirrored lenses in polycarbonate, CE filter 3 Non-polarized, 100% UV protection Dimensions (in mm): Lens width: 52 - Bridge measurement: 18 - Temple length: 145 - Lens height: 45.90 Protective Case Included
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L881S 424 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Round Normal Photochromatic 886895381154
The Sunglasses Lacoste L881s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the transparent color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lacoste L881S 317 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Transparent Round Normal Photochromatic 886895381147
The Sunglasses Lacoste L881s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the transparent color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LACOSTE L881S 424 CRYSTAL/NAVY 52/18/145 UNISEX Sunglasses
Transparent Blue/Blue Size 52/18/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L881S Crystal/khaki 52/18/145 UNISEX Sunglasses OT-1178452_MFN
2 Years International Warranty Crystal/khaki Size: 52/18/145
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L881S/N - Crystal/Grey with Lens B0FP5V47FV
Modified round shape combined with a trendy double bridge. The plastic crystal front is combined with smoke solid lenses. Protective Case Included The product is adjustable to sight. 100% UV Protection
prodImage
£94.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lacoste L881S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Round Normal Photochromatic 886895381178
The Sunglasses Lacoste L881s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lacoste L881S 057 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Transparent Round Normal Photochromatic 886895493239
The Sunglasses Lacoste L881s, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the transparent color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LACOSTE L881S 001 BLACK 52/18/145 UNISEX Sunglasses MAR886895381178
Modified round shape combined with a trendy plastic double bridge. Lacoste extended logo on temples for a more discreet look. A colored outline surrounds the lenses to make them standing out. nanNon-Polarised
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L881S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0663/S
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas adistar S
£70.00
Compare Prices
167 offers
Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Carrera C8
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Oil Rig polarized
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Carrera 92/S
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4216
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste L916S
£74.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.99
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel