La Sportiva Tarantula Men

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Microfiber, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Tarantula Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Men's Tarantula Climbing Shoes, Carbon Lime Punch, 7 UK 139671896
Designed for climbers. Maximum adhesion. High quality material. Heel Type: Flat Pattern Type: Solid Pattern type : Solid Heel.type : Flat
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Men's Tarantula Climbing Shoes, Carbon Lime Punch, 6 UK 139671894
Designed for climbers. Maximum adhesion. High quality material. Heel Type: Flat Pattern Type: Solid
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Space Men's Climbing Shoes - Blue/Maple
La Sportiva Tarantula Space Men's Climbing Shoes - Blue/Maple, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£80.28
£84.26
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Footwear
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Tarantula Space Blue/Maple 15755521
Outside: Leather in tubular construction Lining: Rear absent, anterior Pacific (anti-deforming insert) Half sole: LaSpoFlex 1.8mm
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
La-Sportiva, Metal Sunset, 8.5 UK 1421751.1421755
Improve your climbing and comfortable. Designed for vertical skirting, crack climbing and all-day support and comfort. Ventilated and well-padded tongue for increased airflow and comfort. Padded ankles for greater protection in wider cracks. Perforated leather upper increases airflow for long days on the wall.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Men, Metal Sunset, 9.5 UK 1421751.1421759
Improve your climbing and comfort. Designed for vertical edging, crack climbing and all-day support and comfort. Ventilated, well-padded tongue for increased airflow and comfort. Ankle padding for extra protection in wider cracks. Perforated leather upper increases airflow for long days on the wall.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Men, Metal Sunset, 9 UK 1421751.1421757
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Men's Climbing Shoes, Metal Sunset, 10.5 UK 1421751.1421762
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LA Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Men's Climbing Shoes, Metal/Sunset, 42.5 EU, Metal Sunset, 9.5 UK 1421751.1421758
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LA Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Men's Climbing Shoes, Metal/Sunset, 40 EU, Metal Sunset, 8 UK 1421751.1421754
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Men, Metal Sunset, 9.5 UK 1421751.1421761
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA, Size 48, Color - La Sportiva: Space Blue/Maple
Upper material: suede, tubular construction Midsole: LaSpoFlex 1.8 mm FriXion Black 4mm sole for maximum durability Sweat-resistant tongue made of two overlapping parts allows easier dressing and prevents the formation of wrinkles Crossed Velcro fastener contributes to the structure of the shoe
prodImage
£80.81
£93.80
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Shoes - 46.5
Target group: beginners in climbing and bouldering. VERSATILITY Tarantula shoes are designed for climbers who forgive technical mistakes and want to build their foot muscles while climbing. Robust construction: the shoes are particularly resistant and durable. Uses: Ideal for sport climbing in the hall, also suitable for indoor bouldering. Construction features: slight asymmetry and pretension, allows progress and climb more demanding projects.
prodImage
£80.81
£93.80
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Shoes
Target group: beginners in climbing and bouldering. Versatility: The Tarantula shoes are designed for climbers who want to forgive technical errors and build their foot muscles while climbing. Robust construction: the shoes are particularly resistant and durable. Uses: Ideal for sport climbing in the hall, also suitable for indoor bouldering. Construction features: Light asymmetry and preload, allows for progress and climbing more challenging projects.
prodImage
£80.81
£93.80
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Men's Climbing Shoes, Metal Sunset, 12.5 UK LA SPORTIVA-ZFCS143-G17R19_47
prodImage
£85.06
£98.05
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes EU 43 1/2 41-1SQV-QI8O
La Sportiva |gdt-38|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc
prodImage
£87.57
£117.47
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes EU 44 Q5-3K23-QTKM
Pattern type: plain
prodImage
£87.57
£117.47
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes EU 38 1/2 139671895
La Sportiva |gdt-38|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Space Blue/Maple
Specific activity: alpine climbing, bouldering, sport climbing
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Space Blue/Maple
Outside: Leather in tubular construction Lining: Rear absent, anterior Pacific (anti-deforming insert) Half sole: LaSpoFlex 1.8mm
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes EU 37
Weight: 480 g Sole thickness: 4 mm Tarantula Climbing Shoes (Unisex) La Sportiva
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes - AW26 SP30J719720U40
Suede Leather - Provide a supportive, structure fit. Leather Toe Box - Protects the feet from bumps and scrapes. Rubber Heel - Locks in the heel. Padded Tongue - Allows for an easy on/off. Velcro Closure System - Ensures added midfoot support.
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes - AW26 SP30J719720U41
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes - AW26
prodImage
£88.71
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Shoes
Space blue / maple
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Slippers
La Sportiva |gdt-38|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc|vidyt-YWwvFkw5GOc
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Shoes - 42.5 144697429
Space blue / maple
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Shoes 144697431
Upper material: Suede, tube construction Midsole: LaSpoFlex 1.8 mm FriXion Black 4mm sole for maximum durability Sweat-resistant tongue made from two overlapping parts allows for easier putting on and avoids the formation of creases Cross strap with Velcro fastening contributes to the structure of the shoe
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula Men's Climbing Shoes - 42.5
Space blue / maple
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Microfiber, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Tarantula Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boreal Lynx
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Red Chili Circuit
£63.53
Compare Prices
70 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£77.37
Compare Prices
24 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£80.81
Compare Prices
32 offers
Tenaya Tanta
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£75.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel