Kurgo RSG Townie Harness S

Manufacturer: Kurgo
from £46.43to £83.055 offersManufacturer: Kurgo
• Harness
• Material: 400D Ripstop, breathable mesh fabric
• Features: MOLLE-compatible, quick-release, adjustable straps, integrated bottle opener
• Carry handle: Yes
• Reflective strips for visibility in the dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo RSG Townie Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness - Easy On-Off for Quick Outings - Breathable Mesh - Molle-Compatible for Clip-On Accessories - Top Handle - Reflective Trim - Small - Coastal Blue UK-petsafe-019733
Quick & Comfortable Outings: The Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness offers an easy on off dog vest design with a single buckle and breathable mesh underside for hassle-free, lightweight wear Built for Rugged Adventures: This Molle-compatible dog harness supports clip-on accessories like hydration flasks and treat bags for hands-free functionality on the go Secure Fit & Smart Features: Features adjustable chest strap and adjustable belly strap for a custom fit, plus an integrated bottle opener and reflective trim for night safety Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness - Easy On-Off for Quick Outings - Breathable Mesh - Molle-Compatible for Clip-On Accessories - Top Handle - Reflective Trim - Small - Black B07VZWTMJW
Quick & Comfortable Outings: The Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness offers an easy on off dog vest design with a single buckle and breathable mesh underside for hassle-free, lightweight wear Built for Rugged Adventures: This Molle-compatible dog harness supports clip-on accessories like hydration flasks and treat bags for hands-free functionality on the go Secure Fit & Smart Features: Features adjustable chest strap and adjustable belly strap for a custom fit, plus an integrated bottle opener and reflective trim for night safety Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness - Easy On-Off for Quick Outings - Breathable Mesh - Molle-Compatible for Clip-On Accessories - Top Handle - Reflective Trim - Small - Coastal Blue UK-petsafe-019733
Quick & Comfortable Outings: The Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness offers an easy on off dog vest design with a single buckle and breathable mesh underside for hassle-free, lightweight wear Built for Rugged Adventures: This Molle-compatible dog harness supports clip-on accessories like hydration flasks and treat bags for hands-free functionality on the go Secure Fit & Smart Features: Features adjustable chest strap and adjustable belly strap for a custom fit, plus an integrated bottle opener and reflective trim for night safety Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness, Easy On/Off Dog Hiking Harness, Adjustable, MOLLE Compatible, Small-Black K81053
Features ...
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: Free
Kurgo RSG Dog Townie Harness, Easy On/Off Dog Hiking Harness, Adjustable, MOLLE Compatible, Small-Coastal Blue K01973
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harness
Material: 400D Ripstop, breathable mesh fabric
Features: MOLLE-compatible, quick-release, adjustable straps, integrated bottle opener
Carry handle: Yes
Reflective strips for visibility in the dark

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo RSG Townie Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£40.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel