Kurgo Journey Air Harness XS

Manufacturer: Kurgo
Kurgo Journey Air Harness XS
from £30.54to £43.856 offersManufacturer: Kurgo
• Harness for active dogs
• Material: ripstop fabric and breathable mesh
• Features: breathable, padded, reflective
• Adjustment: four adjustment points, front and rear leash ring
• Weight: 8 ounces, with back handle for support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01932
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£33.55
£37.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Kurgo Journey Air Harness
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£33.55
£37.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01932
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£33.55
£37.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kurgo Journey Air Harness
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£33.55
£37.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kurgo Journey Air Harness
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£43.85
£47.80
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Harness for active dogs
Material: ripstop fabric and breathable mesh
Features: breathable, padded, reflective
Adjustment: four adjustment points, front and rear leash ring
Weight: 8 ounces, with back handle for support

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£33.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel