Kurgo Journey Air Harness XL

• Dog Harness Set for Active Dogs
• Front Leash Ring, Nifco Plastic Quick Releases
• V-Shape for Mobility, Fleece Reinforcement
• Back Handle, Reflective Strap
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Blue - X-Large B07D7F1443
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, X-Large, Black B07KPQBRCC
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness Configurable
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01941
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Red - X-Large UK-petsafe-019412
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kurgo K01941 Dog Harness for Large Medium Small Active Dogs Pet Hiking Harness for Running Walking Everyday Harnesses for Pets Reflective Jour
...
prodImage
£48.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Red - X-Large B07KQF8LXP
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01936
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Red - X-Large UK-petsafe-019412
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Harness Set for Active Dogs
Front Leash Ring, Nifco Plastic Quick Releases
V-Shape for Mobility, Fleece Reinforcement
Back Handle, Reflective Strap

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£20.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£19.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
justhorseriders
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
justhorseriders
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel