Kurgo Journey Air Harness S

Price History
• Harness
• Material: Breathable fabric, padded chest
• Features: Front & back leash rings, reflective trim, back handle
• Easy on/off: Nifco plastic quick-release buckles
• Sizes: XS: 23-33 cm neck, 30-44 cm chest, 2-5 kg; S: 30-50 cm neck, 41-56 cm chest, 5-11 kg; M: 40-63 cm neck, 46-71 cm chest, 11-23 kg; L: 46-76 cm neck, 61-86 cm chest, 23-34 kg; XL: 61-89 cm neck, 71-112 cm chest, 34-47 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trilanco Kurgo Journey Air Harness K01937
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Red - Small B07KQD25FF
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, Vest Harnesses for Dogs, Pet Hiking Harness for Running & Walking, Reflective, Padded, Includes Control Handle, No Pull Front Clip (Orange, Small) B0924YY3QF
PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: Great harness for dogs that are very active and love being outdoors whether it’s on a run in the neighborhood, a hike on a trail, camping in the woods, or a walk in the park; large dog harness also features front leash ring to train dogs not to pull; also has back leash ring EASY ON AND OFF WITH COMFORT: Made with lightweight, easy on/off Nifco plastic quick release buckles that will not rust; dog harness has a v-neck design for better movement and padded chest to reduce strain on chest and neck BACK HANDLE AND REFLECTIVE HARNESS: Adventure Harness features reflective trim for easy visibility at night; also features back handle to assist your dog over obstacles or to have better control over him SIZING & FIT: Small dog harness size fits dogs with 12 to 20-inch neck, 16 to 22-inch chest; see size chart to the left for further details
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Black- Small 42-NXY1-6W9J
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, Small, Black 42-NXY1-6W9J
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Dog Harness, Reflective Harness for Running, Walking and Hiking, Journey Air Style, Blue - Small
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Coral, S POG30-17337
Features ...
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness – Adjustable Reflective No-Pull Harness Dogs, Lightweight Travel & Walking Harness - Small UK-Petsafe-173378
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: V-neck harness is a must for all active dogs because it reduces strain on neck and allows for freedom of movement, designed for hiking, running BACK HANDLE FOR BETTER CONTROL: The dog harness handle on back of Kurgo's Journey Air Harness allows for better control of dog's movements; great for restraining dogs who like to lunge forward Front and back lead attachments
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness, Small, Black
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Harness, Dog Harness for Running and Walking, Lightweight, Breathable, Extra Small-Red B07KQC3BMT
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. PERFECT FOR ACTIVE DOGS: V-neck harness is a must for all active dogs because it reduces strain on neck and allows for freedom of movement, designed for hiking, running BACK HANDLE FOR BETTER CONTROL: The dog harness handle on back of Kurgo's Journey Air Harness allows for better control of dog's movements COMFORTABLE CUSTOM FIT WITH REFLECTIVE TRIM: Harness has four adjustment points, made of lightweight aluminum hardware that will never rust Dog Adventure Harness
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness - Secure Fit for Active Dogs - Padded Chest - Lightweight Ripstop Fabric - Breathable Mesh - Reflective Trim - Back Assist Handle - Coastal Blue - Small B07D6T7VTL
Secure & Comfortable: The Kurgo Journey Air Dog Harness delivers a secure fit dog harness with a breathable padded vest that reduces strain on the neck during active adventures Built for Active Dogs: Designed for high-energy pups, this athletic dog harness supports running, hiking, and exploring with a back assist handle for added control and support Lightweight Yet Rugged Construction: Featuring durable outdoor gear materials like ripstop outer fabric and breathable mesh, this harness includes reflective trim and rust-free aluminum hardware
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harness
Material: Breathable fabric, padded chest
Features: Front & back leash rings, reflective trim, back handle
Easy on/off: Nifco plastic quick-release buckles
Sizes: XS: 23-33 cm neck, 30-44 cm chest, 2-5 kg; S: 30-50 cm neck, 41-56 cm chest, 5-11 kg; M: 40-63 cm neck, 46-71 cm chest, 11-23 kg; L: 46-76 cm neck, 61-86 cm chest, 23-34 kg; XL: 61-89 cm neck, 71-112 cm chest, 34-47 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kurgo Journey Air Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
justhorseriders
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
abStore
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel