Kodak Step Slim

Manufacturer: Kodak
• Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
• Print Resolution B/W: 313 dpi x 400 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 313 dpi x 400 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 1 ppm
• Display: No
• Compact printer for vibrant pocket-sized photos
• Prints available in under a minute
• Connection to KODAK STEP Prints app for photo customization
Show all product details
Best Prices
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.91
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Step Slim Instant Smartphone Photo Printer, Portable Sleek Color Wireless Mobile Printer, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photos, Print from iOS & Android Devices with Bluetooth w/App, White B09WZCSTS5
SLEEK. STYLISH. SLIM! – Print beautiful, vibrant photos with a thin, compact printer. The glossy, fashionable design is guaranteed to be a fabulous tool for influencers, photographers, and scrapbookers. TAKE PHOTOS ON THE GO – Travel to all your favorite places with a lightweight, pocket-sized printer and create prints in under a minute. Don’t worry about messy wiring, computer connection, or bulky equipment, simply print photos anywhere and everywhere with ease. SHAKE THINGS UP – Connect this printer to the KODAK STEP Prints app on your smartphone. Then, personalize your photos on the free editing app so your pictures really pop. Add frames, stickers, and so much more. THINK ZERO INK – Print gorgeous, colorful 5,1 x 7,6 cm pictures on Zink ink-free paper. Enjoy developing dry-to-the-touch, quality photos without the need of ink or toners. SHARE YOUR STYLE – Put your customizable photos on social media for your friends and family to enjoy. Or print your memorable photos and place them on your walls, locker, laptop and more using the sticky backing.
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
KODAK Step Slim Instant Smartphone Photo Printer - Portable Sleek Color Wireless RODMPS20W
KODAK Step Slim Instant Smartphone Photo Printer - Portable Sleek Color Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact printer for vibrant pocket-sized photos
Prints available in under a minute
Connection to KODAK STEP Prints app for photo customization
Printing on ink-free ZINK paper sized 5.1 x 7.6 cm
Customizable photos with sticky back for versatile use
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:313 dpi x 400 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:313 dpi x 400 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 1 ppm
Display:No
Printing Technology
Zinc Color Printing

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Step Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock PlusCompare 10 Prices
Kodak PD-450
£113.00
Kodak PD-450Compare 1 Prices
Kodak PM-210
£164.92
Kodak PM-210Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Smile instant photo printer
£134.71
Kodak Smile instant photo printerCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Kodak Step InstantCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£94.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel