Kodak Mini 2 Plus Retro 68 Sheet Bundle

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £84.99to £151.006 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Printing Technology: Thermosublimation
• Print Resolution B/W: 291 dpi x 300 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 291 dpi x 300 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 1 ppm
• Display: No
• Portable photo printer with dye-sublimation technology
• Maximum print size of 5.3 x 8.6 cm
• Supports borderless and bordered photos
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak Mini 2 Plus Retro 68 Sheet Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Mini 2 Retro 2x3 Mobile Photo Printer, 38 Sheets, Bluetooth Phone Printer Compatible With iOS & Android Smartphones, Instant Color Prints, 4PASS Dye Sublimation, White P210RW_60
LOW PHOTO COST - Why pay more for printing? Our KODAK Mini 2 retro photo printer is the cheapest option to print directly from home. Photos will be cheaper if purchased in package with the printer. Superior photo quality – KODAK Mini 2 Retro uses 4PASS technology to instantly print flawless photos. Each photo is printed in layers of ribbons using a lamination process, so it is fingerprint proof and waterproof to ensure long-lasting quality. Two types of photos – the KODAK Mini 2 retro photo printer supports both bordered photos and borderless photos. Write your memories in bordered photos to keep them forever. Print photos borderless for larger images. The AR APP - Download the KODAK photo printer app to print anywhere, anytime. You can use the fun features of augmented reality and other decorative features such as embellishment, filters, frames and more.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini 2 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer 2.1x3.4 inches Initial 8 Shee...
KODAK Mini 2 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer 2.1x3.4 inches Initial 8 Shee..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini 2 Retro Photo Printer P210R Portable Wireless 54x86mm Bluetooth White CAR-P210RW
KODAK Mini 2 Retro Photo Printer P210R Portable Wireless 54x86mm Bluetooth White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini 2 Retro P210RW60 Portable Instant Photo Printer Bundle - 2.1x3.4in Prints, White, Bluetooth & NFC
The KODAK MINI 2 Retro P210RW60 Portable Instant Photo Printer Bundle brings vintage charm together with modern instant printing. Print your...
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Mini 2 Retro 2x3 Portable Photo Printer, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for P210RW60BNDL
KODAK Mini 2 Retro 2x3 Portable Photo Printer, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£126.86
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini 2 Retro Photo Printer P210R, 54x86mm, Wireless, Portable, White CAR-P210RW
KODAK Mini 2 Retro Photo Printer P210R, 54x86mm, Wireless, Portable, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£126.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable photo printer with dye-sublimation technology
Maximum print size of 5.3 x 8.6 cm
Supports borderless and bordered photos
Bluetooth connectivity for wireless printing
Direct printing and USB Type-C port available
Compact dimensions for easy handling
Battery-powered
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:291 dpi x 300 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:291 dpi x 300 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 1 ppm
Display:No
Printing Technology
Thermosublimation

Price History

1M
Kodak Mini 2 Plus Retro 68 Sheet Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock PlusCompare 10 Prices
Kodak PD-450
£113.00
Kodak PD-450Compare 1 Prices
Kodak PM-210
£164.92
Kodak PM-210Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Smile instant photo printer
£134.71
Kodak Smile instant photo printerCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Kodak Step InstantCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£96.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kodak Photo
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
vilmruskien-0
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel