Klingspor CS 310 X (51470)

Price History
• Universal sanding belt for metal and woodworking
• High material removal rate under heavy load
• Aluminum oxide abrasive, resin-bonded heavy-duty X cloth
• Densely coated for the toughest applications
• Suitable for deburring forged parts and castings
• Dimensions: Length 2000 mm, Width 75 mm, Grit 80
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klingspor CS 310 X (51470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klingspor CS 310 X 49454 Sanding Belts 100 x 920 mm 80 Grain Pack of 10, 75 x 2000 mm, Grana 120-25 pezzi B005HFG6ME
Sanding belts with fabric backing, type: CS 310 X Dimensions: 75 x 2000 mm. High-quality universal type for metalwork and woodworking - good removal rate under heavy loads.
prodImage
£155.04
Shipping: Free
Klingspor CS 310 X 49454 Sanding Belts 100 x 920 mm 80 Grain Pack of 10, 75 x 2000 mm, Grana 240-25 pezzi B005HFG7MS
Sanding belts with fabric backing type: CS 310 X Dimensions: 75 x 2000 High-quality universal type for metal and woodworking - good removal rate under high stress
prodImage
£156.63
Shipping: Free
Klingspor CS 310 X 49454 Sanding Belts 100 x 920 mm 80 Grain Pack of 10, 75 x 2000 mm, Grana 80-25 Pezzi B005HFG5G6
prodImage
£166.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal sanding belt for metal and woodworking
High material removal rate under heavy load
Aluminum oxide abrasive, resin-bonded heavy-duty X cloth
Densely coated for the toughest applications
Suitable for deburring forged parts and castings
Dimensions: Length 2000 mm, Width 75 mm, Grit 80

Price History

1M
Klingspor CS 310 X (51470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£154.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GM00002073
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RLS02
£144.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£153.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Lathe Stand (147839)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£147.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£142.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£118.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£155.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel