Klein John Deere tractor with front loader (3903)

Price History
• John Deere Tractor 6215R
• Material: Plastic
• Scale: 1:24
• Detachable and with integrated screw system
• Dimensions: 24.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein John Deere tractor with front loader (3903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Theo Klein 3903 John Deere Tractor I With front loader and counterweight I Individual parts can be dismantled I Dimensions: 24.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 12 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B00TKXCT8Y
The toy tractor has been built according to a John Deere design on a scale of 1:24 Just like its role model it has a front loader and a counterweight The tractor has an integrated screw system and can be dismantled and reassembled again using the screwdriver Working with a screwdriver helps little tractor fans to develop their motor skills and their technical understanding Good Toy Guide Recommended I Dimensions: 24.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 14.5 cm I Toy suitable for children aged 3 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£15.31
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
John Deere Take-Apart Tractor Top Quality
John Deere Take-Apart Tractor Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein John Deere Take Apart Tractor with Screwdriver
Inspire imaginative play and hands-on learning with the Theo Klein John Deere Take Apart Tractor! This authentic, officially licensed John Deere toy features the iconic green and yellow design for realistic farm role-play. Young mechanics will love using the included, kid-friendly screwdriver to disassemble their tractor and then put it all back together again.The sturdy, child-safe parts are built to last through countless adventures. This engaging activity is more than just fun—it encourages the development of crucial fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, problem-solving abilities, and focus. Offering hours of screen-free, educational entertainment, this tractor is the perfect gift for children aged 3 and up. Please note: Contains small parts. Adult supervision is recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
John Deere Tractor 6215R
Material: Plastic
Scale: 1:24
Detachable and with integrated screw system
Dimensions: 24.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 14.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein John Deere tractor with front loader (3903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Majorette Volvo 4-Pack Gift Set (212057287)
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Volvo Tracked Excavator (203723008)
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Push & Go Racer
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
£14.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel