Klein Bosch garden bag (2787)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £23.99to £26.742 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Children's Garden Tool Bag
• Includes shovel, rake, planting pot, watering can, garden shears, plant markers, and planting guide
• Dimensions: 32 cm x 30 cm x 6 cm
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch garden bag (2787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 2787 Bosch Garden Garden Bag Set I Children's garden set I Incl. Shovel, plant pot, watering can and much more I Toy for children from 3 years old B00BV25XCQ
Robust bag for children with lots of accessories to plant flowers, strawberries, or delicious salads The two straps make it easy to carry a shovel, rake and plant pot into the garden, and with the planting instructions and sticks, your own plants are planted quickly With the pretty watering can and child-safe garden shears, children learn to care for everything from flower beds to shrubs thoroughly and carefully Taking part in gardening is not only fun for children, it trains their motor skills and spatial thinking and helps them to get healthy exercise in the fresh air Dimensions: 32 cm x 30 cm x 6 cm I Suitable for children over three years old, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Anne Klein Women's Bracelet Watch, AK/2787SVTT B01H1V6JMS
Two-tone adjustable link bracelet; fold over clasp with double push-button safety Japanese-quartz movement Case diameter: 34mm Not water resistant
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Garden Tool Bag
Includes shovel, rake, planting pot, watering can, garden shears, plant markers, and planting guide
Dimensions: 32 cm x 30 cm x 6 cm
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch garden bag (2787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£24.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel