Klarstein Velaire built-in oven (10047410)

Price History
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Integrated Microwave: No
• Oven Modes: Bottom heat, Defrosting, Infrared grill, Intensive Grill Top (Grill + Top Heat + Fan), Intensive heat, Keep Warm, Pizza setting, Recirculated air, Top heat, Top/Bottom heat
• MPN: 10047410
• EPREL: 2,351,035
• Built-in oven with 13 operating modes for versatile cooking options
• Interior volume of 74 liters for large baking batches
• Enamel coating and removable side racks for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Velaire built-in oven (10047410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Velaire Built In Oven - 74L Electric Oven, 13 Modes, Touch Controls, A+ Energy, Enamel Interior, Triple Glazed, Integrated Single Oven, 60cm, Matte & Glass Design, White 10047410ukk
MULTIPLE COOKING MODES: Tackle any recipe with 13 versatile functions in this electric oven, making it easy to bake, grill, or roast to perfection. ENERGY SAVING: Enjoy low power consumption with this built-in oven, delivering top performance while helping you reduce your electricity bills. TOUCH CONTROLS: Effortlessly manage your electric oven with intuitive digital touch technology for simple, precise cooking every time. EASY MAINTENANCE: The 74 L easy-to-clean enamel cavity and removable chrome side shelves make this electric oven simple to keep spotless after every use. MODERN TOUCH CONTROLS: Effortlessly manage your built-in oven with invisible full touch controls and a digital display, complemented by a stylish anodised aluminium handle and matte glass door.
prodImage
£468.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Velaire Built In Oven - 74L Electric Oven, 13 Modes, Touch Controls, A
MULTIPLE COOKING MODES: Tackle any recipe with 13 versatile functions in this electric oven, making it easy to bake, grill, or roast to perfection.
prodImage
£758.25
£762.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in oven with 13 operating modes for versatile cooking options
Interior volume of 74 liters for large baking batches
Enamel coating and removable side racks for easy cleaning
Includes universal tray and deep baking tray
Dimensions: Height 59.5 cm, Width 56.8 cm, Depth 59.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,351,035
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
10047410
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Oven Modes:Bottom heat, Defrosting, Infrared grill, Intensive Grill Top (Grill + Top Heat + Fan), Intensive heat, Keep Warm, Pizza setting, Recirculated air, Top heat, Top/Bottom heat

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Velaire built-in oven (10047410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Delicatessa Slim
£143.89
Klarstein Delicatessa SlimCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£242.48
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 7 Prices
Klarstein Ignito 5 zone
£201.44
Klarstein Ignito 5 zoneCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SF6400TVX
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 5000 SurroundCook GA5PB501AB
source: OnBuy
AEG 5000 SurroundCook GA5PB501AB
£475.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 HQA574BB3
£469.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko BBXDF29300Z Built In Electric Double Oven
source: ao.com
Beko BBXDF29300Z Built In Electric Double Oven
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG OU5NP20B Built-In Electric Double Oven
source: ao.com
AEG OU5NP20B Built-In Electric Double Oven
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 HQA534BB3
£399.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
AEG OU5NU20B
source: Currys
AEG OU5NU20B
£479.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG DEX33111EM Built-In Double Oven
source: Hughes UK
AEG DEX33111EM Built-In Double Oven
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£579.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG DCB535060B 6000 SurroundCook Built-In Oven
source: OnBuy
AEG DCB535060B 6000 SurroundCook Built-In Oven
£479.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£468.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£758.25
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel