Klarstein Shiraz 15 Slim Uno (10045879)

Price History
• Wine Cooler
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 103 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 44 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: 10045879
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 15 Slim Uno (10045879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Wine Cooler Fridge Built-In Glass Door Wine Chiller Fridge Bar Fridge 15 Bottles Home Bar Beverage Chiller Wine Cabinet Beer Fridge
Wine Cooler Fridge Built-In Glass Door Wine Chiller Fridge Bar Fridge 15 Bottles, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Klarstein Shiraz 15 Slim Uno Wine Fridge 44l Touch Control Panel 5-18°C 10045879
For the love of wine: The Klarstein Shiraz 15 Slim Uno wine refrigerator ensures the best wine enjoyment by providing wine bottles with the right drinking temperature. At the same time, it stands out with its slim design and also fits wonderfully into small spaces. It provides the best storage conditions for fine wines and cools them reliably to 5 - 18 °C. With its safety glass front door, the wine storage cabinet allows you to present your wine bottles in a sophisticated way.For lovers and connoisseurs: The Shiraz 15 Slim Uno wine fridge from Klarstein is a stylish storage place for fine wines.
2 days
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.5 Centimetre x H69.5 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:17.2 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
EPREL:1,790,405
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):103 kWh/year
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:45 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:D (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:44 L
Storage Shelves:5x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Bottle Capacity:15bottles
MPN
10045879

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 15 Slim Uno (10045879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£176.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
£192.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£187.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
£192.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 43 cm (10045888)
£210.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swan SR12040BN
source: Wayfair UK
Swan SR12040BN
£203.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C-LCK
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C-LCK
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
hifi-tower
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £180.99 / Unit
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel