Klarstein Shiraz 14 Slim Uno

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 133 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 41 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: 10045300
• EPREL: 1,616,829
• Freestanding wine cooler with space for 14 bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 14 Slim Uno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Shiraz Wine Cooler Black – 14 Bottles, 1 Zone | Freestanding Wine Fridge with Glass Door, Quiet, 5–18 °C, LED, Stainless Steel Frame, Slim 10045300ukk
PRESENTS YOUR WINE: Beverage fridge with a UV-tinted glass door and stylish LED interior lighting that puts your wine on display. The stainless steel frame makes it a standout in any living room, kitchen or bar. 14 BOTTLES, 1 ZONE: Holds up to 14 wine bottles. The cooling zone keeps a constant, correct temperature so flavour and aroma develop perfectly. EVERY WINE, 5–18 °C: Temperature is freely adjustable between 5 and 18 °C – ideal for red, white and rosé wine, prosecco, champagne or beer. PRECISE TOUCH CONTROL: Set the temperature easily via the touch panel with LCD display. Slim free-standing design – fits even tight gaps. QUIET & LOW-VIBRATION: At just 45 dB the compressor runs pleasantly quiet and low-vibration – ideal for home, bar or restaurant.
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding wine cooler with space for 14 bottles
Temperature adjustable from 5 °C to 18 °C
Touch control panel with LCD display for easy operation
6 removable shelves made of chrome-plated metal
Dimensions: Width 45 cm, Height 88 cm, Depth 25 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,616,829
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):133 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:41 L
MPN
10045300

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 14 Slim Uno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
£192.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£187.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
£192.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR12040BN
source: Wayfair UK
Swan SR12040BN
£203.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 43 cm (10045888)
£210.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£176.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 14 Slim Uno
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel