Klarstein DualTone Flex 60 cm

Price History
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre
• Induction cooktop with a total output of 7200 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein DualTone Flex 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Klarstein DualTone Flex Built-in Induction Hob - 4-Zone, 7200W, Flex Zones, Slider Control, Timer & Thermoboost, White LED Display, Aluminium Frame, 59cm, White 10046721ukk
SLIDER CONTROL: Enjoy quick and easy operation with this built-in induction hob, featuring a booster function for even shorter cooking times. VERSATILE FUNCTIONS: Enjoy maximum convenience with this built-in induction hob featuring a keep-warm function, timer, and pause function for seamless cooking. FLEX ZONES: Combine two cooking zones on this built-in induction hob for uniform power distribution, making it perfect for large pans and efficient cooking. WHITE LED DISPLAY: Bright and easy-to-read, this display enhances your kitchen's atmosphere, making it a perfect addition to your built-in induction hob setup. HIGH-QUALITY ALUMINIUM FRAME: Robust and elegant, this frame offers long-lasting protection, making it a perfect fit for your built-in induction hob., Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein DualTone Flex Built-in Induction Hob - 4-Zone, 7200W, Flex Zones, Slider Control, Timer & Thermoboost, White LED, Silver Aluminium Frame, 59cm 10046722ukk
SLIDER CONTROL: Enjoy quick and easy operation with this built-in induction hob, featuring a booster function for even shorter cooking times. VERSATILE FUNCTIONS: Enjoy maximum convenience with this built-in induction hob featuring a keep-warm function, timer, and pause function for seamless cooking. FLEX ZONES: Combine two cooking zones on this built-in induction hob for uniform power distribution, making it perfect for large pans and efficient cooking. WHITE LED DISPLAY: Bright and easy-to-read, this display enhances your kitchen's atmosphere, making it a perfect addition to your built-in induction hob setup. HIGH-QUALITY ALUMINIUM FRAME: Robust and elegant, this frame offers long-lasting protection, making it a perfect fit for your built-in induction hob., Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£298.72
Shipping: Free
Klarstein DualTone Flex Built-in Induction Hob - 4-Zone, 7200W, Flex Zones, Slid
Transform your kitchen with the Klarstein DualTone Flex induction hob, a sleek and modern addition that brings cutting-edge technology and...
prodImage
£482.96
£486.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with a total output of 7200 W
Flex zones for optimal use of large pans
Slider control for easy temperature adjustment
Dimensions: 59 cm width, 5.7 cm height, 52 cm depth
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein DualTone Flex 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Klarstein MultiChef 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt
£199.44
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdaptCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SE264TD1
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (51439)
£285.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense GG773B Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Hisense GG773B Gas Cooktop
£284.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint TS3560FCPNE Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint TS3560FCPNE Induction Hob
£293.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG TN64IA00FB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG HK624010FB Ceramic Hob
source: Amazon
AEG HK624010FB Ceramic Hob
£294.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 80
£294.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Series 6 PCP6A5B90
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£298.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£482.96
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel