KitchenAid Pasta Attachment 5KSMPSA

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
from £74.49to £129.738 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Pasta attachment
• Suitable for: all kitchen machines
• With cutting roller
• Operating mode: Electric
• Suitable for lasagna
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Pasta Attachment 5KSMPSA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid 5KSMPSA Pasta Roller Attachment - fits all KitchenAid Stand Mixers
KitchenAid 5KSMPSA Pasta Roller Attachment - fits all KitchenAid Stand Mixers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pasta Roller 5KSMPSA B01H2ERE7I
Designed exclusively to work with all KitchenAid Stand Mixer Models - Simply attach to the multipurpose attachment hub powered by the stand mixer Stainless steel roller for smooth rolling Pasta roller rolls 15 cm (width) sheets of pasta with 8 thickness settings to adjust to the desired sheet thickness, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSMPSA Pasta Roller Attachment
Make fresh home made pasta in your own kitchen with theKitchenAid 5KSMPSA Pasta Roller Attachment.With one simpleattachment which both kneads and...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan Pasta Roller 5KSMPSA
KitchenAid Artisan Pasta Roller, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSMPSA Pasta Roller Attachment, Silver/Grey 10167363
Make fresh home made pasta in your own kitchen with the KitchenAid 5KSMPSA Pasta Roller Attachment.With one simple attachment which both kneads and thins the dough, you can wow your friends and family with home made pasta that's fresh, tasty, and best of all, easy to make.The attachment produces 15 cm sheets that can be used as they are for lasagne and filled pastas, or cut into strands to make spaghetti and other pastas. It features eight thickness settings so you can choose how thick or thin you want your pasta, to suit your recipe.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kitchenaid 5KSMPSA Pasta Sheet Roller (Optional Accessory for Kitchenaid Stand M
Kitchenaid 5KSMPSA Pasta Sheet Roller (Optional Accessory for Kitchenaid Stand M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£95.86
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pasta Sheet Roller with 8 Thickness Settings for Adjusting 5KSMPSA
KitchenAid Pasta Sheet Roller with 8 Thickness Settings for Adjusting, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Cooking Equipment > Commercial Cooking Equipment Parts & Accessories > Pasta Cooker Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.79 / Unit
Rarewaves Kitchenaid 5KSMPSA Nudelvorsatz Teigrol NEW
Kitchenaid 5KSMPSA Nudelvorsatz Teigrol NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
With cutting roller
Operating mode: Electric
Suitable for lasagna
Suitable for
all kitchen machines

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Pasta Attachment 5KSMPSA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.32
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BMCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5K7EW
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Pizza kit for Airfryer XXL HD9953
£70.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg HBFP11
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SMSG01
£68.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBRB
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MUZ5EB2
£82.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMSIA
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5PSS
£88.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5K7SFB
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5TDD
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
stellisonltd
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel