Kingspec SSD 64

Manufacturer: Kingspec
from £84.00to £148.506 offersManufacturer: Kingspec
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 64 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingspec SSD 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Kingspec mSATA Internal Solid State Drive mSATA Hard Drive SSD For Laptop Desktop 64 128 256 512GB
Specification: 1. Brand: Kingspec 2. Model: Msata General Form factor mSATA Module Interface mSATA Performance Capacity 64GB/128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB...
prodImage
£84.00
£87.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Kingspec M.2 NGFF 2242 SATA SSD TLC Internal Solid State Drive Internal Hard Disk 64 128 256GB
Specification: 1. Brand: Kingspec 2. Type: M.2 NGFF 2242 sata ssd 3. External Interface: NGFF M.2 2242 4. Nand Flash Type: TLC 5. Controller:...
prodImage
£88.50
£92.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Unbranded Kingspec M.2 NGFF 2280 SATA3 6Gb s SSD Solid State Drive Internal Hard Disk 64 128 256GB
Specification: 1. Brand: Kingspec 2. Type: M.2 NGFF 2280 sata ssd 3. External Interface: M.2 2280 4. Nand Flash Type: TLC 5. Controller:...
prodImage
£88.50
£92.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded KingSpec T 64 64GB 2.5 Inch SATA III Internal SSD Solid State Drive NAND Flash 6Gbps Hrad Drive
Specifications: * Brand: KingSpec * Model: T-64 * Color: blue * Interface type : SATA3(6Gbps) * Hard disk size : 2.5 in * Storage medium: NAND flash...
prodImage
£95.25
£99.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
64GB KingSpec 2.5-inch PATA/IDE SSD Solid State Disk (MLC Flash) SM2236 Controller 4.90E+12
64GB 2.5-inch SSD from KingSpec with PATA/IDE interface. Built using MLC Flash chips, with read speeds up to 108MB/sec and write speeds up to...
prodImage
£106.26
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Kingspec Z3 Type C USB 3.1 External SSD Solid State Drive Disk Hard Drive 64 128 256GB Portable
Specification: 1. Brand: Kingspec 2. Name: Kingspec Z3 TYPE C USB 3.1 External SSD Hard Disk 3. Storage Capacity: 64G,128G,256G 4. USB Interface:...
prodImage
£148.50
£152.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:64 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 2.0

Price History

1M
Kingspec SSD 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk SSD Plus 240GB (SDSSDA-240G-G26)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 256GB (49362)
£70.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NS100 512GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 500GB (CT500BX500SSD1)
£104.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kingston NV3 500GB (SNV3S/500G)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 240GB (CT240BX500SSD1)
£71.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 512GB (3832450)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£95.25
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel