Killtec KSW 67 WMN SKI JACKET

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £76.58to £145.4014 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Ski jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, welded seams, non-slip snow gaiter
• Hood: Detachable, adjustable
• Pockets: Multiple, for ski pass and ski goggles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 67 WMN SKI JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Women's Ksw 67 Wmn Ski Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard, Ocean, 40 B0CT1MZDM9
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£76.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard 46 41961-000 B0CT15MQWZ
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Women's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Modern Red, 36, 41961-000
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£114.54
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Women's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Modern Red, 40, 41961-000 B0CT1F8ZN3
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Aqua Verde, 36, 41961-000 B0CT18QFL9
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£83.42
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 67 Wmn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0CT1GX1VJ
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£87.72
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Green Grey 44 41961-000 B0CT172Y39
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£121.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Women's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Modern Red, 50, 41961-000 B0CT1HGNMN
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£122.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard 41961-000 Light Petrol Blue 50 B0CT11JWG4
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£124.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Aqua Verde, 38, 41961-000 B0CT1L8FTG
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Aqua Verde, 40, 41961-000 B0CT1493J9
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Ksw 67 Wmn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0CT16HV2K
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£128.82
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Women's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Modern Red, 42, 41961-000 B0CT15YFBY
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 67 WMN Women's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Ocean 50 41961-000 B0CT1CTXYZ
Ski jacket with zip-off hood and non-slip snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Numerous pockets, Lycra cuffs with thumb holes PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£145.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: Polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, welded seams, non-slip snow gaiter
Hood: Detachable, adjustable
Pockets: Multiple, for ski pass and ski goggles

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 67 WMN SKI JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£14.24
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 27 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£111.78
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Women
£61.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£73.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£72.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£59.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£89.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£83.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel