Kerbl Cat tree Amethyst
- Base area: 31 x 31 cm
- Height: 57 cm
- Post diameter: 6 cm
- Sisal glued to the post
Popular Products

Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99

Trixie Ava Cat Tree
£85.28

Trixie Lukas
£67.66

Trixie Cat tree Filippo
£126.75

Trixie Cat tree XXL Klara
£199.90

Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£81.68

Trixie Cat Tower Gracia
£119.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kerbl Cat Amethyst Scratching Post, 31 x 31 x 57 cm, Beige B000QIP380
Height 57 cm Strain ø 6 cm Sisal is glued to the post Cat scratching post amethyst Measures 31 cm length by 31 cm width by 57 cm height Beige colour To protect your furniture Cat scratching post amethyst Sisal is glued to the post Measures 31 cm length by 31 cm width by 57 cm height Beige colour To protect your furniture

£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kerbl Cat Amethyst Scratching Post, 31 x 31 x 57 cm, Beige
Height 57 cm Strain ø 6 cm Sisal is glued to the post Cat scratching post amethyst Sisal is glued to the post Measures 31 cm length by 31 cm...

£18.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Base area: 31 x 31 cm |
| Height: 57 cm |
| Post diameter: 6 cm |
| Sisal glued to the post |
Popular Products