Kerbl Aesculap Exacta Cordless Surgical Drill

Price History
• Pain machine
• Especially suitable for paws and face
• Cutter head made of steel alloy (carbon steel)
• Drive: DC motor 3.6 V
• Stroke rate: 5,700 strokes/min
• 3.7 V lithium-ion battery
• Operating time: 90 - 120 min
• Charging time: 90 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Aesculap Exacta Cordless Surgical Drill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AESCULAP Exacta Cordless Clippers AF KB GT416 4018653208311-1
Battery-powered clippers for special areas, e.g. paws, face, etc.
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
Aesculap GT416 Exacta Cordless Trimmer/Clipper
Aesculap GT416 Exacta Cordless Trimmer/Clipper, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Clippers, Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£155.51
Shipping: Free
Aesculap Exacta Lithium Ion Cordless trimmer GT416 3279
Up to 120 minutes clipping time. Just 90 minutes rcharge time. Extremely lightweight (approx 115g), very quiet with low vibration Carbon steel cutting head cuts to approximately 0.5mm long.
prodImage
£160.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Especially suitable for paws and face
Cutter head made of steel alloy (carbon steel)
Drive: DC motor 3.6 V
Stroke rate: 5,700 strokes/min
3.7 V lithium-ion battery
Operating time: 90 - 120 min
Charging time: 90 min
Cutting width: 24 mm
Cutting length: 0.5 mm
Sound pressure level: 60 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Aesculap Exacta Cordless Surgical Drill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£211.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£22.29
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£360.27
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 7 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Drinking Trough Cast 221500
£27.44
Kerbl Drinking Trough Cast 221500Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
£14.77
Kerbl Transport box ExpedionCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Aesculap Exacta Cordless Surgical Drill
Online-Versand-Grafenau GmbH
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£155.51
Shipping: Free
Diamond Edge Ltd
prodImage
£160.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel