Kenwood KFC-PS1396

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
from £29.99to £69.41113 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speakers from the "Performance Standard" series
• Newly developed tweeter for detailed sound
• Precise spatial imaging in music playback
• 3-way speaker
• Power: 320 W
• Dimensions: 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

113 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vauxhall Corsa Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Twingo Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 13cm 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Twingo Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 13cm 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B Combo 1993-00 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa B Combo 1993-00 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa C KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa C KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 640W 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit Fits Subaru Impreza MK1 1993-2000 KFCPS1396
KENWOOD 640W 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit Fits Subaru Impreza MK1 1993-2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Megane Mk III KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Megane Mk III KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B Combo 1993-00 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa B Combo 1993-00 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo Spider 1994-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Upgrade KFCPS1396
Alfa Romeo Spider 1994-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Upgrade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD Vauxhall Corsa B 1993 - 2000 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Hatch Car Speakers KFCPS1396
KENWOOD Vauxhall Corsa B 1993 - 2000 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Hatch Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Honda Civic 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Honda Civic 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B 1993-2000 KENWOOD 640Watts Front Door Speakers Upgrade Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa B 1993-2000 KENWOOD 640Watts Front Door Speakers Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Megane RS MkIII KENWOOD 640 Watts 13cm Front Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Megane RS MkIII KENWOOD 640 Watts 13cm Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa B KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Tigra KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 13cm 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Tigra KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 13cm 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa B KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Kangoo 2012 On Kenwood 640 Watts Van Front Door Car Speakers Upgrade KFCPS1396
Renault Kangoo 2012 On Kenwood 640 Watts Van Front Door Car Speakers Upgrade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
VW Golf MK2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Fitting Kit KFCPS1396
VW Golf MK2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 2-Way Car Audio Speaker System Performance Series 5" 320W KFCPS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 2-Way Car Audio Speaker System Performance Series 5" 320W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.50 / Unit
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 2-Way Performance Series Car Audio Speaker System 5" 320W KFCPS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 2-Way Performance Series Car Audio Speaker System 5" 320W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.50 / Unit
Kenwood KFC-PS1397 2-Way Car Audio Speaker System Performance Series 5" 330W KFCPS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1397 2-Way Car Audio Speaker System Performance Series 5" 330W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
Kenwood KFC-PS1397 Car Audio Speaker System 2-Way Performance Series 5" 330W KFCPS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1397 Car Audio Speaker System 2-Way Performance Series 5" 330W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 5.25" 2-Way Car Door-Shelf Speaker│75W RMS│Flush Mount│Black KFC PS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 5.25" 2-Way Car Door-Shelf Speaker│75W RMS│Flush Mount│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speakers from the "Performance Standard" series
Newly developed tweeter for detailed sound
Precise spatial imaging in music playback
3-way speaker
Power: 320 W
Dimensions: 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.13
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 6 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DMX125DAB
£169.90
Kenwood DMX125DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR1720
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rockbottom_car_audio
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel