Kenwood KFC-PS1396

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
from £29.99to £69.41113 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speakers from the "Performance Standard" series
• Newly developed tweeter for detailed sound
• Precise spatial imaging in music playback
• 3-way speaker
• Power: 320 W
• Dimensions: 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

113 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Renault Clio MkII 1998 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Clio MkII 1998 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Mitsubishi Colt Z30 2002-2012 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Mitsubishi Colt Z30 2002-2012 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E46 1999 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
BMW 3 Series E46 1999 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A4 B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Audi A4 B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Mercedes E Class S208 1996-2002 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Mercedes E Class S208 1996-2002 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Brava 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Brava 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A4 Avant B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Audi A4 Avant B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E36 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
BMW 3 Series E36 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Citroen C3 2002 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Citroen C3 2002 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Bravo 1995 - 2001 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Bravo 1995 - 2001 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Orion 1990-1993 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Ford Orion 1990-1993 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Lancia Y 1995 - 2003 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Lancia Y 1995 - 2003 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
AUDI A4 1994 -2001KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers & Brackets KFCPS1396
AUDI A4 1994 -2001KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers & Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Viano W639 2006-2014 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Van Door Speakers KFCPS1396
Mercedes Viano W639 2006-2014 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Van Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 13cm 5.25" 320W Car Stereo Audio Speakers Door Dash Shelf KFCPS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 13cm 5.25" 320W Car Stereo Audio Speakers Door Dash Shelf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa Mk2 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Tigra KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Tigra KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Clio Mk1 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Clio Mk1 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo GTV 1994-05 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Alfa Romeo GTV 1994-05 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo Spider 1994-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Alfa Romeo Spider 1994-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa C 2000-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Speakers Upgrade Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa C 2000-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Speakers Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Mitsubishi Colt MK3 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Mitsubishi Colt MK3 KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa C 2000-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts Rear Shelf Speakers Upgrade Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa C 2000-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts Rear Shelf Speakers Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B 1993-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts Rear Shelf Speakers Upgrade Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa B 1993-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts Rear Shelf Speakers Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Honda Civic EP3 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Honda Civic EP3 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa Mk3 KENWOOD 460 Watts Pair 2Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa Mk3 KENWOOD 460 Watts Pair 2Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 306 1993-2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Upgrade Kit KFCPS1396
Peugeot 306 1993-2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Twingo 2007-2014 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Upgrade KFCPS1396
Renault Twingo 2007-2014 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Upgrade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Megane Mk III KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Megane Mk III KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa C KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit KFCPS1396
Vauxhall Corsa C KENWOOD 640 Watts Pair 2 Way Rear Side Shelf Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speakers from the "Performance Standard" series
Newly developed tweeter for detailed sound
Precise spatial imaging in music playback
3-way speaker
Power: 320 W
Dimensions: 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.03
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR1720
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rockbottom_car_audio
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel