Kenwood KFC-PS1396

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
from £29.99to £69.41113 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speakers from the "Performance Standard" series
• Newly developed tweeter for detailed sound
• Precise spatial imaging in music playback
• 3-way speaker
• Power: 320 W
• Dimensions: 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

113 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Renault Clio Mk2 1998 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Clio Mk2 1998 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MK1KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Van Speakers & Connectors KFCPS1396
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MK1KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Van Speakers & Connectors, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 5" 13cm 320 Watts coaxial 3-way speakers KFCPS1396
Kenwood KFC-PS1396 5" 13cm 320 Watts coaxial 3-way speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
Mitsubishi Colt Z30 2002-2012 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Mitsubishi Colt Z30 2002-2012 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Brava 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Brava 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BMW Mini R53 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
BMW Mini R53 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
AUDI A4 1994 -2001KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers & Brackets KFCPS1396
AUDI A4 1994 -2001KENWOOD 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers & Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E46 1998-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers KFCPS1396
BMW 3 Series E46 1998-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Fiesta 1989 -2001 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Ford Fiesta 1989 -2001 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Lancia Ypsilon 2003-2011 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Lancia Ypsilon 2003-2011 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
To Fit Subaru Impreza 93-07 Kenwood 640W 5.25" 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers KFCPS1396
To Fit Subaru Impreza 93-07 Kenwood 640W 5.25" 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo GTV 1995-01 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Alfa Romeo GTV 1995-01 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo Spider 1995-00 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Alfa Romeo Spider 1995-00 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Bravo 1995 - 2001 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Bravo 1995 - 2001 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Multipla 1999-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Multipla 1999-06 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Laguna MK2 2001 - 2007 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Laguna MK2 2001 - 2007 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A3 MK1 1996 - 2003 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Audi A3 MK1 1996 - 2003 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A3 MK1 1996 - 2003 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Audi A3 MK1 1996 - 2003 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Citan W415 2012 On KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Mercedes Citan W415 2012 On KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E46 1999 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
BMW 3 Series E46 1999 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Honda Jazz 2008 - 2015 KENWOOD 640 Watts VIBE Slick Front Door Car Speakers KFCPS1396
Honda Jazz 2008 - 2015 KENWOOD 640 Watts VIBE Slick Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
BMW Mini R52 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
BMW Mini R52 2001-2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A4 B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Audi A4 B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Marea 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Marea 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Punto 1999 - 2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Punto 1999 - 2006 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat Marea 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Fiat Marea 1995 - 2001KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Audi A4 Avant B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Audi A4 Avant B5 1994 - 2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Viano W639 2003-2018 KENWOOD 640Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Mercedes Viano W639 2003-2018 KENWOOD 640Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Renault Clio MkII 1998 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Renault Clio MkII 1998 - 2005 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ford Escort 1990-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit KFCPS1396
Ford Escort 1990-2000 KENWOOD 640 Watts 2 Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speakers from the "Performance Standard" series
Newly developed tweeter for detailed sound
Precise spatial imaging in music playback
3-way speaker
Power: 320 W
Dimensions: 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR1720
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rockbottom_car_audio
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel