Pioneer TS-G1732i

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-G1732i
from £31.99to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Sensitivity: 88.7 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 26 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 170 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-G1732i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIONEER 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.75 INCH 17cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR TSG1732I
PIONEER 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.75 INCH 17cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-G1720F 17cm 6.5" 16.5cm 600W PAIR CAR SPEAKERS 2WAY Coaxial Co axial TSG1732I
PIONEER TS-G1720F 17cm 6.5" 16.5cm 600W PAIR CAR SPEAKERS 2WAY Coaxial Co axial, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:38.7 Millimetre
Diameter:170 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 240 W
Sensitivity:88.7 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:26 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-G1732i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£74.02
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
£29.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
audiosave
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel