Kate Spade Daesha/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kate Spade Daesha/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kate Spade KS DAESHA 2/G/S Sunglasses 55/19/145 Green Acetate frames WOMAN KS DAESHA 2/G/S
Kate Spade KS DAESHA 2/G/S Green Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Kate Spade Sunglasses DAESHA/S 56/16/140 LEOPARD PATTERN/BROWN SHADED acetate women's DAESHA/S
Kate Spade, DAESHA/S, LEOPARD PATTERN/BROWN SHADED, 56/16/140, women, SUN
prodImage
£142.44
Shipping: Free
Kate Spade Daesha 2/G/S Asian Fit Polarized 0T4/LA Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M
Kate Spade Daesha/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£129.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Persol PO3255S
£127.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3611
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4264
£128.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Persol PO3305S
£128.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3306S
£128.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3809
£128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4429
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Barra
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel