Katadyn BeFree Water Filter 1.0 l Tactical

Price History
• Katadyn BeFree Filter 1.0 L Tactical
• Filtration capacity: up to 2 liters per minute
• Hollow fiber cartridge filters particles larger than 0.1 micron
• Lightweight and portable: weighs only 73 g, treats up to 1,000 liters of water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree Water Filter 1.0 l Tactical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katadyn Water Filter's BeFree Tactical, Black, 1 L B07DMKQ1P7
Filter removes bacteria, Cysts and sediments 100 % PCV and BPA free Foldable hydration bag fits even in running trousers, cycling pants, life Jackets and fishing jackets Ez-clean membrane can be easily cleaned by shaking or swivelling Fast flow
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
Katadyn Water Filter's BeFree Tactical, Black, 1 L B07DMKQ1P7
Filter removes bacteria, Cysts and sediments 100 % PCV and BPA free Foldable hydration bag fits even in running trousers, cycling pants, life Jackets and fishing jackets Ez-clean membrane can be easily cleaned by shaking or swivelling Fast flow
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
(1.0Lt, Black) Katadyn BeFree Personal Water Filter System KAT8020426
With the BeFree Filter, you no longer have to worry about where your next drink will come from. Just fill up the flask and let the EZ-Clean Membrane...
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Katadyn BeFree Filter 1.0 L Tactical
Filtration capacity: up to 2 liters per minute
Hollow fiber cartridge filters particles larger than 0.1 micron
Lightweight and portable: weighs only 73 g, treats up to 1,000 liters of water

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree Water Filter 1.0 l Tactical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Katadyn PocketCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£77.52
Katadyn Hiker ProCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1T
£27.50
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1TCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l
£80.12
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000P
£30.00
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000PCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£299.97
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£104.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Free Standing
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£57.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£51.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£51.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel