Karpos Lot Rain Pant

Best Prices
Best Price
£120.31
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.31
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653200
Light and stretchy trousers that provide protection against wind, rain, and snow. These were the needs Ueli Steck brought to Karpos, immediately presenting a big challenge for our Research and Development department. How to combine all these features? It took years, involving trials and real-world tests. Before arriving at the final result, we went to the Himalayas and, with the "Swiss Machine," reached eight thousand meters in search of extraordinary performance. The result? The lot rain full-zip pants, the rain trousers you should always carry with you on every trip. Whether it's a climbing day, trekking, ski mountaineering, or a day of alpinism, it's essential to make a little room in your backpack for this garment. When it starts to rain, snow, or get cold, it's important to cover up while staying dry to maintain your body temperature. Made with K-Dry fabric that can withstand a water column of 10,000 mm, offering 30,000 g/m2/24 hours of breathability, they are very easy to put on ...
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653202
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653198
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653196
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653201
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653197
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full-zip rain pants Karpos Lot Rain MAG10653199
prodImage
£120.31
£137.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Zathan
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£127.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£109.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Short
£113.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Men (Short)
£128.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Trouser M
£149.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£142.93
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£130.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
£130.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£120.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel