Karcher Mia Cooking Pot Set 4-piece

Price History
• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 4
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• With protective rim
• Saucepan: 16 cm, cooking pots with glass lid (16 cm, 20 cm, 24 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karcher Mia Cooking Pot Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Mia Cookware Set with Glass Lids, Suitable for Induction Hobs, Stainless Steel, 4-Piece 123064
Type: 4-piece stainless steel Mia saucepan set with plastic handles Composition: saucepan (16 cm); 3 x saucepans with glass lids (16 cm, 20 cm, 24 cm) Material: made of high-quality stainless steel (dimensionally stable, neutral in taste, easy to clean) with plastic handles that do not heat up during cooking Features: suitable for all types of cookers, including induction, dishwasher safe, oven-safe up to 180 °C All pots are equipped with a pouring rim for easy pouring - includes three glass lids with steam opening
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Mia Cookware Set with Glass Lids, Suitable for Induction Hobs, Stainless Steel, 4-Piece
Features Type: 4-piece stainless steel Mia saucepan set with plastic handles Composition: saucepan (16 cm); 3 x saucepans with glass lids (16 cm,
prodImage
£70.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With protective rim
Saucepan: 16 cm, cooking pots with glass lid (16 cm, 20 cm, 24 cm)
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
4
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Karcher Mia Cooking Pot Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal L7629553
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 16 cm
£53.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9SE030
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
£67.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£48.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic cooking pot 4.0 l
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus saucepan with handle 16 cm
£45.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
We Will Shop You
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel