Kaiser KCG 6335 Em Turbo

Price History
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Gas cooktop with four burners
• Turbo burner with triple flame (3.8 kW)
• Anthracite glass with front bevel
• Cast iron pan supports and bronze metal plate
• Automatic ignition for easy lighting
• Suitable for natural gas and liquefied petroleum gas/propane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kaiser Empire Black Glass Turbo Gas Hob 60cm 0742623
Add a classic touch to your kitchen with this ivory gas hob. It has four burners, including a Turbo burner for high-heat cooking, plus antique-style brass knobs and a sleek glass surface. The cast iron pan supports are removable and dishwasher-safe, and the hob comes with a wok adapter too. Safe, stylish, and designed for real cooking.
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em | Empire Turbo Hob | 4 Burners | Mains Gas or LPG | Black Glass Cooktop KCG 6335 Em Turbo
4 gas burners - 1x triple Turbo burner, 2x standard burners, 1x economy burner. Cast iron wok adapter included. Gas Operation | The appliance has been factory-preset as default to natural gas and can be also operated with LP gas/propane. The liquid gas nozzles for 30 mbar and 50 mbar are included. One handed ignition | All gas and gas-electric cookers by Kaiser are equipped with automatic pilotless ignition. Just turn the knob and the reliable burner is ignited. There is no need for additional matches or lighters. Flame failure safety device | Flame can potentially extinguish because of either draught or boiled-over food. Our thermo-sensor detector will cut off the gas supply automatically if this occurs. This quick stop function ensures your safety at home. Cast iron supports | These provide an increased amount of support space. Ours are matt black, removable, durable and best of all can be cleaned in your dishwasher.
prodImage
£548.10
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Empire 4 Burner 58cm Turbo Gas Hob - Black KCG 6335 Em Turbo
The KCG 6335 Em Turbo is our Empire Turbo Gas Hob in an anthracite glass finish. All gas cookers & hobs by Kaiser are equipped with our...
prodImage
£548.10
Shipping: Free
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em | Empire Turbo Hob | 4 Burners | Mains Gas or LPG |
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em | Empire Turbo Hob | 4 Burners | Mains Gas or LPG | Black Glass Cooktop DIMENSIONS - Exterior dimensions (cm): (H)90 x (W)60 x...
prodImage
£773.79
£776.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em | Empire Turbo Hob
This Kaiser KCG 6335 Em | Empire Turbo Hob | 4 Burners | Mains Gas or LPG | Black Glass Cooktop is designed to provide reliable performance and...
prodImage
£806.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gas cooktop with four burners
Turbo burner with triple flame (3.8 kW)
Anthracite glass with front bevel
Cast iron pan supports and bronze metal plate
Automatic ignition for easy lighting
Suitable for natural gas and liquefied petroleum gas/propane
Cooking Zones
4
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser

Kaiser KCG 9387 Turbo
£629.00
Kaiser KCG 9387 TurboCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfAD
£521.10
Kaiser KCT 4795 FI ElfADCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KCG 6387 Turbo
£512.10
Kaiser KCG 6387 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser KCT 6715 F W
£557.10
Kaiser KCT 6715 F WCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9357 Turbo
£629.10
Kaiser KG 9357 TurboCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser KG 9356 Turbo
£486.00
Kaiser KG 9356 TurboCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser EG 6372
source: Wilko
£635.00
Kaiser EG 6372Compare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas Cooktop
source: Wilko
£593.00
Kaiser KG 9325 Empire Gas CooktopCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser KG 6357 Turbo Gas Hob
source: Wilko
£449.00
Kaiser KG 6357 Turbo Gas HobCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
source: Wilko
Kaiser KCG 6335 Em
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint ACP778C/BA Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HAVG5D4HB
£425.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HI6443SRWF Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense HI6443SRWF Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung NZ84C6058FK/U1 Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Samsung NZ84C6058FK/U1 Induction Hob
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PKN675DP1D
£489.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 50 T46SBE1L0
£528.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T66SHX4L0
£550.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SR975XGH
£521.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG HKB95820NB Gas Hob
source: Appliances Direct
AEG HKB95820NB Gas Hob
£559.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Appliances
prodImage
£548.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£548.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£773.79
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel