Kärcher WT 4.000 (2.645-174.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher WT 4.000 (2.645-174.0)
from £43.99to £61.022 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Irrigation timer
• With faucet connection & pre-filter
• Detachable control unit
• Irrigation starts and stops at preset time
• Dimensions: W125 mm x H181 mm x L135 cm
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher WT 4.000 (2.645-174.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Watering Unit WT 4
Precise watering on demand: The new Watering Unit WT 4 is especially easy to program. The removable display, the large control knobs and the clearly arranged panel makes the programming easy and effortless. The maximum watering duration goes up to 120 minutes. The watering starts and stops right on schedule and automatically to a preset time. Tap adapter and prefilter are included, the 9-Volt-battery not. Therefore the water does not flow unless it is actually needed. This is good for the environment while it also saves money. Kärcher water timers are compatible with all common click-on systems.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Programmable Water Timer WT4 by Karcher for Sprinklers - 2.645-174.0
Programmable Water Timer WT4 by Karcher for Sprinklers - 2.645-174.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H181 mm x L135 cm
Weight:600 g
Other
With faucet connection & pre-filter
Detachable control unit
Irrigation starts and stops at preset time

Price History

1M
Kärcher WT 4.000 (2.645-174.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Premium casting rod (18336-20)
£42.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WT 2 (2.645-209.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 80 cm (364502)
£46.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter (1731-20)
£34.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Aqua L Square Sprinkler (18704-20)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher WT 4.000 (2.645-174.0)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
small_plant_and_garden_spares
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel