Kärcher Floor Nozzle Set EasyFix (2.863-267.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Floor Nozzle Set EasyFix (2.863-267.0)
from £29.99to £44.997 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Floor nozzle set
• Set Consisting of: Nozzle, microfiber floor cloth
• Nozzles: Floor nozzle
• Dimensions: W314 mm x H97 mm x D177 mm
• Weight: 0.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Floor Nozzle Set EasyFix (2.863-267.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX K2863337 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 EASYFIX 2.863-267.0
GENUINE KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX K2863337 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 EASYFIX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.863-267.0 Floor Nozzle Set EasyFix 15117
Convenient hook-and-loop system Base strap on the floor cleaning cloth Innovative lamella technology Included components: Karcher Steam Easyfix Floor Nozzle Set, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX (2863267 2.863-267.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX (2863267 2.863-267.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX Fits SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 - 2.863-337.0 28632670
KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX Fits SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 - 2.863-337.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX 2.863-337.0 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 EASYFIX 28632670
GENUINE KARCHER Floor Tool EASYFIX 2.863-337.0 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 EASYFIX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Floor Tool/Nozzle Set For Karcher Steam Cleaners Genuine Part: 28632670 2.863-267.0
Floor Tool/Nozzle Set For Karcher Steam Cleaners Genuine Part: 28632670, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher EasyFix Floor Tool/Nozzle Set For Karcher Steam Cleaners Genuine Part 28632670
EasyFix Floor Tool/Nozzle Set For Karcher Steam Cleaners Genuine Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W314 mm x H97 mm x D177 mm
Weight:0.2 kg
Other
Nozzles:Floor nozzle
Set Consisting of
Nozzle, microfiber floor cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Floor Nozzle Set EasyFix (2.863-267.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Floor Nozzle Set EasyFix (2.863-267.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel