Kärcher Extension hose for SC 1

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Extension hose for SC 1
from £25.49to £45.997 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Extension hose
• Weight: 0.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Extension hose for SC 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 28630210 Steam Cleaner Accessory Extension Hose for SC1 37.5 x 5.1 x 26 cm,Black B00QM98KB4
Number of items: 1.0 Product weight: 0,38 kg. Color: Black Package Dimensions: 6.0 L x 37.2 H x 25.4 W (centimeters), Weight: 4.40924524E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Extension hose special accessories SC 1
Extension hose special accessories SC 1
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER SC 1 Extension Hose Accessory (2863021 2.863-021.0)
GENUINE KARCHER SC 1 Extension Hose Accessory (2863021 2.863-021.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER SC 1 Extension Hose Accessory (2863021 2.863-021.0)
GENUINE KARCHER SC 1 Extension Hose Accessory (2863021 2.863-021.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 28630210 Steam Cleaner Accessory Extension Hose for SC1 37.5 x 5.1 x 26 cm,Black
Number of items: 1.0 Product weight: 0,38 kg. Color: Black Package Dimensions: 6.0 L x 37.2 H x 25.4 W (centimeters), Weight: 4.40924524E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£45.99
£54.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Hose for the SC1 Steam Cleaner 2.863-021.0
Karcher Hose for the SC1 Steam Cleaner 2.863-021.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Home & Garden SC Extension Set for Hard-to-Reach Spots 2.863-021.0
Kärcher Home & Garden SC Extension Set for Hard-to-Reach Spots, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Other Vacuum Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Extension hose for SC 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Extension hose for SC 1
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel