Kärcher Floor nozzle Comfort (4.130-018.3)

Price History
• Powerful floor nozzle with flexible joint
• Suitable for hard floor surfaces such as tiles and PVC
• Compatible with Kärcher Home & Garden steam cleaners
• Intended use: steam cleaning of hard floors
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Floor nozzle Comfort (4.130-018.3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Floor Cleaning Tool for SC Steam Cleaners WA-R98Z-1XOS
Ideal For Cleaning Large Areas Can Be Used With Or With Floor Cloth Optimised Steam Utilisation, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds
prodImage
£18.27
£22.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kärcher Karcher 4.130-018.3 Floor Tool Adaptor Nozzle Attachment For K11 Steam Cleaners
Karcher 4.130-018.3 Floor Tool Adaptor Nozzle Attachment For K11 Steam Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Other Cleaning Equipment
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Floor Cleaning Tool for SC Steam Cleaners 4.130-018.3
Features Ideal For Cleaning Large Areas Can Be Used With Or With Floor Cloth Optimised Steam Utilisation Product DescriptionThis new and...
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerful floor nozzle with flexible joint
Suitable for hard floor surfaces such as tiles and PVC
Compatible with Kärcher Home & Garden steam cleaners
Intended use: steam cleaning of hard floors
Weight: 1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Floor nozzle Comfort (4.130-018.3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
27/04/2021
|
R.A.S
Just what I expected value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2019
|
Liked the price
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2018
|
Good strong product compatible .
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2018
|
That the job
excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/09/2018
|
brought it to replace the original head which kept falling apart. this one is slightly shorter in length but feels far more robust. works well.
With reviews from

Kärcher Floor nozzle Comfort (4.130-018.3) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Soft brush (2.863-320.0)
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Upholstery nozzle (2351225)
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Floor nozzle (2351215)
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£18.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark XHMCR380EUK
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£18.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AEF144
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LANDMARK HORIZON
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel