K-Swiss Ultrashot 4 Clay Men

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
from £98.61to £159.4914 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Gender: Men
• Tennis shoes
• Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
• Cushioning system: Surge 7.0 for energy return
• Stability: Carbon Winglet and 360 PSC Plantar Support Chassis
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Ultrashot 4 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 8.5 UK B0FSJTJQ1J
Professional shoe: Worn by ATP and WTA professionals. Cushioning: Surge 7.0 midsole for maximum energy return. Stability: Graphite wing supports lateral movements. Grip: Aosta 7.0 outsole for excellent grip on sand. Design: Modern update with freedom of movement and durability.
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 7 UK B0FSL1HMF8
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 12 UK B0FSL5YHLR
prodImage
£110.47
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 7.5 UK B0FSKZL28H
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's ULTRASHOT 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue/White/Baltic Sea, 9 UK B0FSKZZVQC
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 11 UK B0FSL2XT6C
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 8 UK B0FSL296WJ
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 11 UK 104772-R
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's ULTRASHOT 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy/Luminary Green, 8 UK B0FRGBN9JH
Professional Choice: Trusted by ATP and WTA players for peak clay-court performance. Energy Return: Surge 7.0 midsole delivers explosive responsiveness. Stability: Molded carbon winglet and 360 PSC chassis ensure secure lateral support. Durability & Grip: Aosta 7.0 outsole provides long-lasting traction on clay. Breathability: Duramesh upper keeps feet cool and comfortable.
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 8 UK 104772-J
prodImage
£121.94
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 9.5 UK 104772-N
prodImage
£124.39
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 10 UK B0FSL3N9JH
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Ultrashot 4 Clay Tennis Shoe, Dazzling Blue White Baltic Sea, 10.5 UK B0FSL3GFJL
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe ULTRASHOT 4 Clay, Men, Clay Court B0FSKZZVQC
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoes
Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
Cushioning system: Surge 7.0 for energy return
Stability: Carbon Winglet and 360 PSC Plantar Support Chassis
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Ultrashot 4 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£70.96
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£100.27
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 19 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB WomenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Court FF Novak
£114.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel Resolution W
£114.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel