K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
from £67.18to £73.993 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Girls' Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoes, Blanc De Blanc Nile Blue Desert Flower, 6 UK B0BXSNBRGG
Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period.
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Boys' Hypercourt Express 2 Hb Tennis Shoe, Blanc De Blanc Blue Opal Lollipop, 3.5 UK B0BXSMJ867
AÖSTA 7.0: RUBBER COMPOUND high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel to toe. K-EVA: Special formula EVA to provide maximized cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period.
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Boys' Hypercourt Express 2 HB Tennis Shoes, Blanc de Blanc Blue Opal Pacifier, 5 UK 18693928
AÖSTA 7.0: The high-density Rubber COMPOUND outsole provides unparalleled durability from heel - to toe. K-EVA: Special EVA formula to maximize cushioning and improve midsole durability. Durawrap Flex: a durable and lightweight material that provides protection and flex so no breakage in a period.
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£84.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 20 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£60.60
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 15 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£79.25
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£104.42
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Men
£107.35
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB MenCompare 1 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£104.25
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 4 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 31 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Barricade Court Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Lite 2 Men
£62.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Clay Men
£60.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£61.93
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel