JVC CS-J620X

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-J620X
from £19.99to £49.9970 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VW Bora 1998-2005 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Bora 1998-2005 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Polo 2001> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Polo 2001> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Sharan 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Sharan 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Audi A3 2003-2012 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Rear Side Shelf CSJ620X
Audi A3 2003-2012 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Rear Side Shelf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Scirocco 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
VW Scirocco 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Caddy 2003>JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Caddy 2003>JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Transporter T5 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Transporter T5 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 207 2006-2012 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Peugeot 207 2006-2012 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Insignia 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Insignia 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
JVC CSJ620X CS-J620X 2-way coaxial flush mount speaker kit 300 W Pair
JVC CSJ620X CS-J620X 2-way coaxial flush mount speaker kit 300 W Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:160 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£164.17
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-M875DBW
£399.99
JVC KW-M875DBWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
£18.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J420X
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-J620X
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel