JVC CS-J620X

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-J620X
from £19.99to £49.9970 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vauxhall Astra 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Astra 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Fiat 500 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Fiat 500 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Jetta 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Jetta 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Corsa 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Skoda Octavia
Skoda Octavia In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Golf V 2003-2008 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Golf V 2003-2008 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Golf V 2004-2008 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Golf V 2004-2008 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Polo 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Polo 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Darcia Logan 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Darcia Logan 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Adam 2013> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Adam 2013> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Citroen C3 Picasso 2009> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Citroen C3 Picasso 2009> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vivaro 2001> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Vivaro 2001> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Touran 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
VW Touran 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Skoda Fabia
Skoda Fabia In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW T5 Multivan 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW T5 Multivan 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Fiat Bravo 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front/Rear Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Fiat Bravo 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front/Rear Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Ford Fiesta 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front/Rear Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Ford Fiesta 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front/Rear Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Polo 2001-2009 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Polo 2001-2009 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Tiguan 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Tiguan 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Omega 1994-2003 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Speaker CSJ620X
Vauxhall Omega 1994-2003 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vectra 1995-2002 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Speaker CSJ620X
Vauxhall Vectra 1995-2002 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Touran 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Touran 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Golf VI Touring 2009> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Golf VI Touring 2009> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW EOS 2006> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW EOS 2006> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Meriva 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Meriva 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Tigra 1994-2000 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Tigra 1994-2000 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Beetle 1997-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Beetle 1997-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Citroen Dispatch 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Citroen Dispatch 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Mokka 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Mokka 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Zafira 1999> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Speaker CSJ620X
Vauxhall Zafira 1999> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:160 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£164.17
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-M875DBW
£399.99
JVC KW-M875DBWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
£18.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J420X
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-J620X
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel